17 Aug 17

The Lads

10:00 pm

Reardens

18 Aug 17

Kirby & Glav

6:00 pm

Reardens

18 Aug 17

The Irresistibles

10:30 pm

Reardens

19 Aug 17

The Art Crimes Band

7:30 pm

Reardens

20 Aug 17

Bog The Donkey

10:30 pm

Reardens

21 Aug 17

Tanya Louise & The Jam Masters

8:00 pm

Reardens

22 Aug 17

3 Of A Kind

10:30 pm

Reardens

23 Aug 17

Funk It Up!

10:30 pm

Reardens

24 Aug 17

The Art Crimes Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

25 Aug 17

Shamboolaa

6:00 pm

Reardens

25 Aug 17

J90

10:30 pm

Reardens

26 Aug 17

The Barefoot Gypsies

7:30 pm

Reardens

27 Aug 17

Kesh

10:30 pm

Reardens

28 Aug 17

Tanya Louise & The Jam Masters

8:00 pm

Reardens

29 Aug 17

3 Of A Kind

10:30 pm

Reardens

30 Aug 17

The Clones

10:30 pm

Reardens

31 Aug 17

The Ramblings

10:00 pm

Reardens

17 results for Reardens in upcoming events

Searching Archive...

Please note images & video may not be available

10 Aug 07

Audio Pilot

10:00 pm

Reardens

12 Aug 07

The Paddies

10:00 pm

Reardens

17 Aug 07

Big Generator

10:00 pm

Reardens

19 Aug 07

The Laughing Shamrocks

10:00 pm

Reardens

24 Aug 07

U2 Tribute

10:00 pm

Reardens

25 Aug 07

The Police Tribute

10:00 pm

Reardens

26 Aug 07

The Rolling Stones Tribute

10:00 pm

Reardens

31 Aug 07

Dueces Wild

10:00 pm

Reardens

02 Sep 07

J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

03 Jan 08

The Boogie Band

10:30 pm

Reardens

04 Jan 08

Starman

10:30 pm

Reardens

06 Jan 08

Uisce Beatha

10:30 pm

Reardens

11 Jan 08

Electric Lemon

10:30 pm

Reardens

13 Jan 08

The Laughing Shamrocks

10:30 pm

Reardens

18 Jan 08

Transmitter

12:00:00

Reardens

25 Jan 08

Tender Hoox

10:30 pm

Reardens

27 Jan 08

Audio Pilot

10:30 pm

Reardens

01 Feb 08

Big Generator

10:00 pm

Reardens

01 Feb 08

Ms Jones

10:00 pm

Reardens

03 Feb 08

Free Beer

10:00 pm

Reardens

08 Feb 08

Deuces Wild

10:00 pm

Reardens

10 Feb 08

Bog The Donkey

10:00 pm

Reardens

15 Feb 08

The Lolly Gaggers

10:00 pm

Reardens

17 Feb 08

The Boogie Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

29 Feb 08

Starman

10:00 pm

Reardens

02 Mar 08

Uisce Beatha

10:00 pm

Reardens

09 Mar 08

Big Generator

10:00 pm

Reardens

14 Mar 08

J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

17 Mar 08

The Laughing Shamrocks

10:00 pm

Reardens

23 Mar 08

The Lolly Gaggers

10:00 pm

Reardens

28 Mar 08

Deuces Wild

10:00 pm

Reardens

30 Mar 08

The Paddies

10:00 pm

Reardens

02 May 08

J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

04 May 08

The Laughing Shamrocks

10:00 pm

Reardens Bar

09 May 08

Transmitter

10:00 pm

Reardens Bar

11 May 08

Free Beer

10:00 pm

Reardens Bar

16 May 08

The Lolly Gaggers

10:00 pm

Reardens Bar

18 May 08

Uisca Beatha

10:00 pm

Reardens Bar

23 May 08

Starman

10:00 pm

Reardens Bar

25 May 08

The Paddies

10:00 pm

Reardens Bar

29 May 08

Loaded

10:00 pm

Reardens

30 May 08

The Boogie Band

10:00 pm

Reardens Bar

01 Jun 08

Loaded

10:00 pm

Reardens

08 Jun 08

Big Generator

10:00 pm

Reardens

13 Jun 08

J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

15 Jun 08

The Kieran Kramer Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

20 Jun 08

Menace

10:00 pm

Reardens

22 Jun 08

The Paddies

10:00 pm

Reardens

27 Jun 08

Tenderhoox

10:00 pm

Reardens

29 Jun 08

Uisca Beatha

10:00 pm

Reardens

04 Jul 08

Electric Lemon

10:00 pm

Reardens

06 Jul 08

The Laughing Shamrocks

10:00 pm

Reardens

11 Jul 08

The Lolly Gaggers

10:00 pm

Reardens

13 Jul 08

Free Beer

10:00 pm

Reardens

18 Jul 08

Loaded

10:00 pm

Reardens

20 Jul 08

Bog The Donkey

10:00 pm

Reardens

25 Jul 08

Deuces Wild

10:00 pm

Reardens

27 Jul 08

The Paddies

10:00 pm

Reardens

01 Aug 08

Tender Hoox

10:00 pm

Reardens

03 Aug 08

The Boogie Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

08 Aug 08

Transmitter

10:00 pm

Reardens

10 Aug 08

Menace

10:00 pm

Reardens

15 Aug 08

J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

17 Aug 08

Uisce Beatha

10:00 pm

Reardens

24 Aug 08

Audio Pilot

10:00 pm

Reardens

29 Aug 08

Kramer

10:00 pm

Reardens

03 Oct 08

J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

05 Oct 08

Kramer

10:00 pm

Reardens

10 Oct 08

The Boogie Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

12 Oct 08

Uisce Beatha

10:00 pm

Reardens

17 Oct 08

Deuces Wild

10:00 pm

Reardens

18 Oct 08

David Irwins Sunset Lounge: Jazz Weekend

7:00 pm

Reardens

19 Oct 08

Ms Jones

10:00 pm

Reardens

23 Oct 08

Big Generator- Jazz Weekend

9:00 pm

Reardens

24 Oct 08

Soul Driven- Jazz Weekend

9:00 pm

Reardens

26 Oct 08

The Jazz Kings- Jazz Weekend

9:00 pm

Reardens

31 Oct 08

Tenderhoox

10:00 pm

Reardens

02 Nov 08

The Paddies

10:00 pm

Reardens

07 Nov 08

Loaded

10:00 pm

Reardens

14 Nov 08

Starman

10:00 pm

Reardens

16 Nov 08

The Laughing Shamrocks

10:00 pm

Reardens

21 Nov 08

Transmitter

10:00 pm

Reardens

23 Nov 08

Ms Jones

10:00 pm

Reardens

25 Nov 08

Soul Driven

10:00 pm

Reardens

28 Nov 08

The Kieran Kramer Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

30 Nov 08

Bog The Donkey

10:00 pm

Reardens

05 Dec 08

Deuces Wild

10:00 pm

Reardens

07 Dec 08

The Paddies

10:00 pm

Reardens

12 Dec 08

The Lolly Gaggers

10:00 pm

Reardens

14 Dec 08

Uisce Beatha

10:00 pm

Reardens

17 Dec 08

Bandeoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

19 Dec 08

J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

28 Dec 08

The Boogie Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

06 Jan 09

Breech

9:00 pm

Reardens

09 Jan 09

Overdue

9:00 pm

Reardens

11 Jan 09

Uisca Beatha

9:00 pm

Reardens

14 Jan 09

Bandaoke with Bog The Donkey!

9:00 pm

Reardens

16 Jan 09

Audio Pilot

9:00 pm

Reardens

18 Jan 09

The Kieran Kramer Band

9:00 pm

Reardens

22 Jan 09

Coldplace- The Coldplay Tribute Experience!

9:00 pm

Reardens

23 Jan 09

Breech

9:00 pm

Reardens

25 Jan 09

The Boogie Band

9:00 pm

Reardens

28 Jan 09

Rescue Me

9:00 pm

Reardens

29 Jan 09

So 90s Presents East 17

9:00 pm

Reardens

30 Jan 09

Big Generator

9:00 pm

Reardens

12 Feb 09

Roxanne- A Tribute To The Police & Sting!

9:00 pm

Reardens

13 Feb 09

Amoric

9:00 pm

Reardens

15 Feb 09

The Paddies

9:00 pm

Reardens

20 Feb 09

Arcadia

9:00 pm

Reardens

22 Feb 09

Bog The Donkey

9:00 pm

Reardens

25 Feb 09

Rescue Me with Bandaoke

9:00 pm

Reardens

27 Feb 09

Deuces Wild

9:00 pm

Reardens

06 Mar 09

J90

9:00 pm

Reardens

08 Mar 09

Amadans & Bodhrans

9:00 pm

Reardens

11 Mar 09

Bandaoke

9:00 pm

Reardens

14 Mar 09

Six Nations- Scotland V Ireland

5:00 pm

Reardens

03 Apr 09

Arkadia

9:00 pm

Reardens

05 Apr 09

The Paddies

9:00 pm

Reardens

12 Apr 09

The Laughing Shamrocks

9:00 pm

Reardens

16 Apr 09

Tribute

9:00 pm

Reardens

17 Apr 09

Strictly Cash

9:00 pm

Reardens

19 Apr 09

Bog The Donkey

9:00 pm

Reardens

24 Apr 09

Zoot Allures

9:00 pm

Reardens

08 May 09

Zoot Allures

9:00 pm

Reardens

10 May 09

The Irish Weavers

9:00 pm

Reardens

13 May 09

Bandaoke

9:00 pm

Reardens

15 May 09

Fake That

9:00 pm

Reardens

17 May 09

Amadans & Bodhrans

9:00 pm

Reardens

22 May 09

Breech

9:00 pm

Reardens

24 May 09

Arkadia

9:00 pm

Reardens

29 May 09

Audio Pilot

9:00 pm

Reardens

31 May 09

Bog The Donkey

9:00 pm

Reardens

05 Jun 09

Tender Hook

9:00 pm

Reardens

10 Jun 09

Bandaoke Final

9:00 pm

Reardens

12 Jun 09

Foo Fighters Tribute - The Best Of Foo

9:00 pm

Reardens

14 Jun 09

Kramer

9:00 pm

Reardens

19 Jun 09

Boogie Band

9:00 pm

Reardens

26 Jun 09

J90

9:00 pm

Reardens

28 Jun 09

The Kilkennys

9:00 pm

Reardens

01 Jul 09

Bandaoke

9:00 pm

Reardens

03 Jul 09

Deuces Wild

9:00 pm

Reardens

04 Jul 09

Zoot Allures

9:00 pm

Reardens

05 Jul 09

Laughing Shamrocks

9:00 pm

Reardens

10 Jul 09

Amoric

9:00 pm

Reardens

12 Jul 09

The Paddies

9:00 pm

Reardens

15 Jul 09

Stars Of Xfactor - Same Difference

9:00 pm

Reardens

17 Jul 09

Aftershok

9:00 pm

Reardens

19 Jul 09

Arkadia

9:00 pm

Reardens

22 Jul 09

Stars Of Xfactor - Laura White

9:00 pm

Reardens

24 Jul 09

Big Generator

9:00 pm

Reardens

26 Jul 09

Bog The Donkey

9:00 pm

Reardens

31 Jul 09

Audio Pilot

9:00 pm

Reardens

02 Aug 09

The Irish Weavers

9:00 pm

Reardens

02 Aug 09

Domino Effect

9:00 pm

Reardens

05 Aug 09

Austin Drage ( Stars Of Xfactor)

9:00 pm

Reardens

07 Aug 09

Breech

9:00 pm

Reardens

09 Aug 09

The Paddies

9:00 pm

Reardens

12 Aug 09

Diana Vickers (stars Of Xfactor)

9:00 pm

Reardens

14 Aug 09

Amoric

9:00 pm

Reardens

16 Aug 09

The Killkennys

9:00 pm

Reardens

21 Aug 09

Michael Jackson Night - In Aid Of The Mercy Hospital Foundat

9:00 pm

Reardens

23 Aug 09

Boogie Band

9:00 pm

Reardens

28 Aug 09

Transmitter

9:00 pm

Reardens

30 Aug 09

Kramer

9:00 pm

Reardens

30 Aug 09

Munsters Biggest Singles Night In Aid Of The Niall Mellon To

9:00 pm

Reardens

04 Sep 09

Deuces Wild

9:00 pm

Reardens

06 Sep 09

Amádhans & Bódhrans

9:00 pm

Reardens

11 Sep 09

Tenderhoox

9:00 pm

Reardens

13 Sep 09

Free Beer

9:00 pm

Reardens

16 Sep 09

Bandaoke

9:00 pm

Reardens

18 Sep 09

Reardens

9:00 pm

The Joshua Tree- U2 Tribute

20 Sep 09

The Laughing Shamrocks

9:00 pm

Reardens

25 Sep 09

Audio Pilot

9:00 pm

Reardens

27 Sep 09

The Paddies

9:00 pm

Reardens

02 Oct 09

The Lolly Gaggers

9:00 pm

Reardens

04 Oct 09

Bog The Donkey

9:00 pm

Reardens

07 Oct 09

Bandaoke

9:00 pm

Reardens

09 Oct 09

Amoric

9:00 pm

Reardens

11 Oct 09

The Boogie Band

9:00 pm

Reardens

16 Oct 09

Adams Locker

9:00 pm

Reardens

18 Oct 09

The Kilkennys

9:00 pm

Reardens

23 Oct 09

Jazz Weekend- Route 66

9:00 pm

Reardens

24 Oct 09

Jazz Weekend- Route 66

9:00 pm

Reardens

25 Oct 09

Jazz Weekend - Route 66

9:00 pm

Reardens

28 Oct 09

Bandaoke

9:00 pm

Reardens

30 Oct 09

Arcadia

9:00 pm

Reardens

01 Nov 09

The Irish Weavers

9:00 pm

Reardens

05 Nov 09

Kaiser Thiefs V Blurb- Tribute

9:00 pm

Reardens

06 Nov 09

Zoot Allures

9:00 pm

Reardens

08 Nov 09

Kramer

9:00 pm

Reardens

11 Nov 09

Bandaoke

9:00 pm

Reardens

13 Nov 09

Transmitter

9:00 pm

Reardens

15 Nov 09

The Paddies

9:00 pm

Reardens

20 Nov 09

Deuces Wild

9:00 pm

Reardens

21 Nov 09

Rock N Roll Night Feat Elvis The King

9:00 pm

Reardens

22 Nov 09

The Laughing Shamrocks

9:00 pm

Reardens

25 Nov 09

Bandaoke

9:00 pm

Reardens

27 Nov 09

Tenderhoox

9:00 pm

Reardens

29 Nov 09

The Kilkennys

9:00 pm

Reardens

03 Dec 09

Kopykat Killers

10:00 pm

Reardens

04 Dec 09

Breech

9:00 pm

Reardens

06 Dec 09

Free Beer

9:00 pm

Reardens

09 Dec 09

Bandaoke Final

9:00 pm

Reardens

11 Dec 09

J90

9:00 pm

Reardens

13 Dec 09

The Boogie Band

9:00 pm

Reardens

16 Dec 09

Bandaoke Final

9:00 pm

Reardens

18 Dec 09

Adams Locker

9:00 pm

Reardens

20 Dec 09

The Laughing Shamrocks

9:00 pm

Reardens

23 Dec 09

Bandaoke Final

9:00 pm

Reardens

27 Dec 09

Kramer

9:00 pm

Reardens

30 Dec 09

Bandaoke Final

9:00 pm

Reardens

31 Dec 09

Chasing Midnight This New Years Eve...

8:00 pm

Reardens

01 Jan 10

Breech

9:00 pm

Reardens

03 Jan 10

Boogie Band

9:00 pm

Reardens

06 Jan 10

Bandaoke Final

9:00 pm

Reardens

08 Jan 10

Adams Locker

9:00 pm

Reardens

10 Jan 10

The Kilkennys

9:00 pm

Reardens

13 Jan 10

Bandaoke Final

9:00 pm

Reardens

15 Jan 10

Miss Jones

9:00 pm

Reardens

17 Jan 10

The Paddies

9:00 pm

Reardens

20 Jan 10

Bandaoke Final

9:00 pm

Reardens

22 Jan 10

Help Haiti Earthquake Appeal

8:00 pm

Reardens

24 Jan 10

Bog The Donkey

9:00 pm

Reardens

27 Jan 10

Bandaoke Final

9:00 pm

Reardens

31 Jan 10

Kramer

9:00 pm

Reardens

03 Feb 10

Monster Cork Table Quiz

9:00 pm

Reardens

05 Feb 10

Aftershok

9:00 pm

Reardens

07 Feb 10

Amadans & Bodrans

9:00 pm

Reardens

08 Feb 10

Monday Madness

10:30 pm

Reardens

10 Feb 10

Bandaoke

9:00 pm

Reardens

11 Feb 10

Knights Of Leon

9:00 pm

Reardens

12 Feb 10

Big Generator

9:00 pm

Reardens

14 Feb 10

The Kilkennys

9:00 pm

Reardens

14 Feb 10

Amoric

9:00 pm

Reardens

15 Feb 10

Monday Madness

10:30 pm

Reardens

21 Feb 10

Boogie Band

9:00 pm

Reardens

22 Feb 10

Monday Madness

10:30 pm

Reardens

24 Feb 10

Bandaoke

9:00 pm

Reardens

25 Feb 10

Adams Locker

9:00 pm

Reardens

26 Feb 10

Dueces Wild

9:00 pm

Reardens

28 Feb 10

The Kilkennys

9:00 pm

Reardens

01 Mar 10

Monday Madness

10:30 pm

Reardens

07 Mar 10

The Laughing Shamrocks

9:00 pm

Reardens

08 Mar 10

Monday Madness

10:30 pm

Reardens

12 Mar 10

J90

9:00 pm

Reardens

14 Mar 10

Kramer

9:00 pm

Reardens

15 Mar 10

Monday Madness

10:30 pm

Reardens

19 Mar 10

Zoot Allures

9:00 pm

Reardens

21 Mar 10

Paddies

9:00 pm

Reardens

22 Mar 10

Monday Madness

10:30 pm

Reardens

24 Mar 10

Bandaoke

9:00 pm

Reardens

28 Mar 10

Bog The Donkey

9:00 pm

Reardens

29 Mar 10

Monday Madness

10:30 pm

Reardens

31 Mar 10

Republic Of Loose

9:00 pm

Reardens

04 Apr 10

The Boogie Band

9:00 pm

Reardens

09 Apr 10

Deuces Wild

9:00 pm

Reardens

11 Apr 10

The Kilkennys

9:00 pm

Reardens

14 Apr 10

Bandaoke

9:00 pm

Reardens

16 Apr 10

Aftershok

9:00 pm

Reardens

18 Apr 10

Happy Dayz

9:00 pm

Reardens

23 Apr 10

Tenderhoox

9:00 pm

Reardens

28 Apr 10

Bandaoke

9:00 pm

Reardens

30 Apr 10

Breech

9:00 pm

Reardens

02 May 10

Leap Of Fate

9:00 pm

Reardens

05 May 10

Hot Fuss

9:00 pm

Reardens

09 May 10

Kramer

9:00 pm

Reardens

12 May 10

Hot Fuss

9:00 pm

Reardens

12 May 10

Bandaoke

9:00 pm

Reardens

14 May 10

Zoot Allures

9:00 pm

Reardens

16 May 10

The Paddies

9:00 pm

Reardens

19 May 10

Hot Fuss

9:00 pm

Reardens

21 May 10

Adams Locker

9:00 pm

Reardens

26 May 10

Bandaoke

9:00 pm

Reardens

28 May 10

J90

9:00 pm

Reardens

30 May 10

The Laughing Shamrocks

9:00 pm

Reardens

02 Jun 10

The Aristocrats

9:00 pm

Reardens

04 Jun 10

Hot Fuss

9:00 pm

Reardens

06 Jun 10

Happy Dayz

9:00 pm

Reardens

09 Jun 10

Bandaoke

9:00 pm

Reardens

11 Jun 10

Big Generator

9:00 pm

Reardens

13 Jun 10

Bog The Donkey

9:00 pm

Reardens

16 Jun 10

Hot Fuss

9:00 pm

Reardens

18 Jun 10

Amoric

9:00 pm

Reardens

20 Jun 10

The Boogie Band

9:00 pm

Reardens

23 Jun 10

Hot Fuss

9:00 pm

Reardens

23 Jun 10

Bandaoke

9:00 pm

Reardens

25 Jun 10

Blue Moose

9:00 pm

Reardens

27 Jun 10

The Kilkennys

9:00 pm

Reardens

26 Jul 10

Audio Pilot

9:00 pm

Reardens

01 Aug 10

Bog The Donkey

9:00 pm

Reardens

06 Aug 10

Audio Pilot

9:00 pm

Reardens

08 Aug 10

The Kilkennys

9:00 pm

Reardens

11 Aug 10

Bandaoke

9:00 pm

Reardens

13 Aug 10

Big Generator

9:00 pm

Reardens

15 Aug 10

Boogie

9:00 pm

Reardens

20 Aug 10

Adams Locker

9:00 pm

Reardens

22 Aug 10

Free Beer

9:00 pm

Reardens

25 Aug 10

Bandaoke

9:00 pm

Reardens

27 Aug 10

Blue Moose

9:00 pm

Reardens

29 Aug 10

Eighty Something

9:00 pm

Reardens

03 Sep 10

J90

9:00 pm

Reardens

05 Sep 10

Kramer

9:00 pm

Reardens

08 Sep 10

Bandaoke

9:00 pm

Reardens

10 Sep 10

Hot Fuss

9:00 pm

Reardens

12 Sep 10

Leap Of Fate

9:00 pm

Reardens

17 Sep 10

Deuces Wild

9:00 pm

Reardens

19 Sep 10

The Paddies

9:00 pm

Reardens

24 Sep 10

Blue Moose

9:00 pm

Reardens

26 Sep 10

The Kilkennys

10:00 pm

Reardens

29 Sep 10

Bandaoke

9:00 pm

Reardens

08 Oct 10

Adams Locker

10:00 pm

Reardens

10 Oct 10

The Kilkennys

10:00 pm

Reardens

13 Oct 10

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

15 Oct 10

Electric Lemon

10:00 pm

Reardens

17 Oct 10

Boogie

10:00 pm

Reardens

22 Oct 10

Dit Big Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

22 Oct 10

Beat N Blow

11:30 pm

Reardens

23 Oct 10

Dit Big Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

23 Oct 10

Beat N Blow

11:30 pm

Reardens

24 Oct 10

Jazz Pzazz

10:00 pm

Reardens

24 Oct 10

Beat N Blow

11:30 pm

Reardens

27 Oct 10

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

29 Oct 10

Blue Moose

10:00 pm

Reardens

31 Oct 10

80 Something

10:00 pm

Reardens

05 Nov 10

J90

9:00 pm

Reardens

07 Nov 10

The Boogie Band

9:00 pm

Reardens

10 Nov 10

Banadoke

9:00 pm

Reardens

12 Nov 10

Big Generator

9:00 pm

Reardens

14 Nov 10

The Kilkennys

9:00 pm

Reardens

18 Nov 10

Breech

9:00 pm

Reardens

19 Nov 10

Hot Fuss

9:00 pm

Reardens

21 Nov 10

Happy Dayz

9:00 pm

Reardens

24 Nov 10

Bandaoke

9:00 pm

Reardens

25 Nov 10

Jagermeister Freezer Sessions

8:00 pm

Reardens

26 Nov 10

Deuces Wild

9:00 pm

Reardens

28 Nov 10

Kramer

9:00 pm

Reardens

03 Dec 10

Big Generator

10:00 pm

Reardens

05 Dec 10

The Paddies

10:00 pm

Reardens

08 Dec 10

Bandaoke Final

9:00 pm

Reardens

10 Dec 10

Breech

10:00 pm

Reardens

12 Dec 10

Boogie

10:00 pm

Reardens

15 Dec 10

Setmaker

10:00 pm

Reardens

17 Dec 10

Adams Locker

10:00 pm

Reardens

19 Dec 10

Bog The Donkey

10:00 pm

Reardens

02 Jan 11

Kramer

9:00 pm

Reardens

07 Jan 11

Blue Moose

10:00 pm

Reardens

09 Jan 11

The Kilkennys

9:00 pm

Reardens

14 Jan 11

J 90

9:00 pm

Reardens

16 Jan 11

Happy Dayz

9:00 pm

Reardens

19 Jan 11

Uv5

9:00 pm

Reardens

21 Jan 11

Breech

9:00 pm

Reardens

23 Jan 11

Boogie

9:00 pm

Reardens

28 Jan 11

Facebook Friday with Amoric

9:00 pm

Reardens

30 Jan 11

The Paddies

9:00 pm

Reardens

02 Feb 11

Hell For Leather

9:00 pm

Reardens

04 Feb 11

Adams Locker

9:00 pm

Reardens

06 Feb 11

Bog The Donkey

9:00 pm

Reardens

09 Feb 11

Bandaoke

9:00 pm

Reardens

11 Feb 11

Big Generator

9:00 pm

Reardens

12 Feb 11

Luv Jam

9:00 pm

Reardens

13 Feb 11

The Kilkennys

9:00 pm

Reardens

14 Feb 11

Luv Jam

9:00 pm

Reardens

16 Feb 11

Uv5

9:00 pm

Reardens

18 Feb 11

Deuces Wild

9:00 pm

Reardens

20 Feb 11

Free Beer

9:00 pm

Reardens

21 Feb 11

The Platform

9:00 pm

Reardens

25 Feb 11

Franklin

9:00 pm

Reardens

27 Feb 11

Boogie

9:00 pm

Reardens

02 Mar 11

Fader

9:00 pm

Reardens

04 Mar 11

Breech

9:00 pm

Reardens

06 Mar 11

Kramer

9:00 pm

Reardens

09 Mar 11

Bandaoke

9:00 pm

Reardens

11 Mar 11

Blue Moose

9:00 pm

Reardens

13 Mar 11

The Paddies

9:00 pm

Reardens

16 Mar 11

Free Beer

9:00 pm

Reardens

17 Mar 11

Neily O Connor Ceili Band

9:00 pm

Reardens

18 Mar 11

Amoric

9:00 pm

Reardens

20 Mar 11

Bog The Donkey

9:00 pm

Reardens

25 Mar 11

Big Generator

9:00 pm

Reardens

27 Mar 11

Happy Dayz

9:00 pm

Reardens

28 Mar 11

The Platform

9:00 pm

Reardens

30 Mar 11

Bandaoke

9:00 pm

Reardens

01 Apr 11

J90

9:00 pm

Reardens

03 Apr 11

The Kilkennys

9:00 pm

Reardens

06 Apr 11

Boogie Band

9:00 pm

Reardens

08 Apr 11

Adams Locker

9:00 pm

Reardens

10 Apr 11

Kramer

9:00 pm

Reardens

13 Apr 11

Bandaoke

9:00 pm

Reardens

14 Apr 11

The Killurz

9:00 pm

Reardens

15 Apr 11

Tribute Band Weekend - The Killurz

9:00 pm

Reardens

16 Apr 11

Tribute Weekend

9:00 pm

Reardens

18 Apr 11

The Riptide Movement

8:30 pm

Reardens

24 Apr 11

Boogie Band

9:00 pm

Reardens

27 Apr 11

Raglan Rogues

9:00 pm

Reardens

29 Apr 11

Breech

9:00 pm

Reardens

01 May 11

Kramer

9:00 pm

Reardens

06 May 11

Blue Moose

9:00 pm

Reardens

08 May 11

Hell For Leather

9:00 pm

Reardens

11 May 11

Bandaoke

9:00 pm

Reardens

13 May 11

Deuces Wild

9:00 pm

Reardens

15 May 11

Bog The Donkey

9:00 pm

Reardens

18 May 11

Traffic

9:00 pm

Reardens

20 May 11

Franklin

9:00 pm

Reardens

22 May 11

The Kilkennys

9:00 pm

Reardens

23 May 11

Low Mountain, Monorail & Gavin Moore

9:00 pm

Reardens

25 May 11

Bandaoke

9:00 pm

Reardens

27 May 11

J90

9:00 pm

Reardens

29 May 11

The Paddies

9:00 pm

Reardens

03 Jun 11

Uv5

10:00 pm

Reardens

05 Jun 11

Happy Dayz

10:00 pm

Reardens

08 Jun 11

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

10 Jun 11

Amoric

10:00 pm

Reardens

12 Jun 11

Hell For Leather

10:00 pm

Reardens

15 Jun 11

The Zubes

10:00 pm

Reardens

17 Jun 11

The Voodoos

10:00 pm

Reardens

19 Jun 11

The Boogie Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

20 Jun 11

Berries Blue Plus Special Guests

9:00 pm

Reardens

22 Jun 11

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

24 Jun 11

Big Generator

10:00 pm

Reardens

26 Jun 11

The Paddies

10:00 pm

Reardens

29 Jun 11

Bandaoke Final

10:00 pm

Reardens

06 Jul 11

The Zubes

10:00 pm

Reardens

08 Jul 11

Franklin

10:00 pm

Reardens

10 Jul 11

Kramer

10:00 pm

Reardens

13 Jul 11

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

15 Jul 11

Deuces Wild

10:00 pm

Reardens

17 Jul 11

The Kilkennys

10:00 pm

Reardens

20 Jul 11

The Zubes

10:00 pm

Reardens

22 Jul 11

Blue Moose

10:00 pm

Reardens

24 Jul 11

Bog The Donkey

10:00 pm

Reardens

27 Jul 11

The Voodoos

10:00 pm

Reardens

29 Jul 11

Hot Fuss

10:00 pm

Reardens

31 Jul 11

Hell For Leather

10:00 pm

Reardens

03 Aug 11

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

05 Aug 11

Electric Lemon

10:00 pm

Reardens

10 Aug 11

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

12 Aug 11

Big Generator

10:00 pm

Reardens

14 Aug 11

Boogie Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

17 Aug 11

The Zubes

10:00 pm

Reardens

19 Aug 11

Adams Locker

10:00 pm

Reardens

21 Aug 11

Happy Days

10:00 pm

Reardens

26 Aug 11

J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

28 Aug 11

The Paddies

10:00 pm

Reardens

31 Aug 11

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

02 Sep 11

Amoric

10:00 pm

Reardens

04 Sep 11

Bog The Donkey

10:00 pm

Reardens

07 Sep 11

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

09 Sep 11

Franklin

10:00 pm

Reardens

11 Sep 11

Hell For Leather

10:00 pm

Reardens

12 Sep 11

The Platform

8:00 pm

Reardens

14 Sep 11

Bandaoke

9:00 pm

Reardens

16 Sep 11

Hot Fuss

10:00 pm

Reardens

18 Sep 11

Kilkennys

10:00 pm

Reardens

21 Sep 11

The Zubes

10:00 pm

Reardens

23 Sep 11

Blue Moose

10:00 pm

Reardens

25 Sep 11

The Paddies

10:00 pm

Reardens

28 Sep 11

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

30 Sep 11

Big Generator

10:00 pm

Reardens

03 Oct 11

Gemma Hayes At The Platform

8:00 pm

Reardens

05 Oct 11

Rescue Me with The Zubes

10:00 pm

Reardens

07 Oct 11

J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

09 Oct 11

Boogie Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

12 Oct 11

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

14 Oct 11

Deuces Wild

10:00 pm

Reardens

16 Oct 11

Happy Dayz

10:00 pm

Reardens

16 Oct 11

Traffic Light Party

9:00 pm

Reardens

19 Oct 11

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

21 Oct 11

Big Generator

10:00 pm

Reardens

23 Oct 11

Kilkennys

10:00 pm

Reardens

26 Oct 11

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

28 Oct 11

Blue Moose

10:00 pm

Reardens

29 Oct 11

Soul Driven

10:00 pm

Reardens

30 Oct 11

Beat N Blow

10:00 pm

Reardens

02 Nov 11

Rescue Me - Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

04 Nov 11

Adam Locker

10:00 pm

Reardens

06 Nov 11

Roisin Dubh

10:00 pm

Reardens

09 Nov 11

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

11 Nov 11

Turbulent Eddy

10:00 pm

Reardens

16 Nov 11

Revenge

10:00 pm

Reardens

18 Nov 11

Electric Lemon

10:00 pm

Reardens

20 Nov 11

Bog The Donkey

10:00 pm

Reardens

21 Nov 11

The Platform

9:30 pm

Reardens

21 Nov 11

The Wall St Thieves

10:00 pm

Reardens

23 Nov 11

The Zubes

10:00 pm

Reardens

25 Nov 11

Amoric

10:00 pm

Reardens

27 Nov 11

The Padies

10:00 pm

Reardens

30 Nov 11

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

04 Dec 11

Kramer

10:00 pm

Reardens

07 Dec 11

Bandaoke Final

10:00 pm

Reardens

09 Dec 11

Uv5

10:00 pm

Reardens

11 Dec 11

Kilkennys

10:00 pm

Reardens

12 Dec 11

Christmas Jumper Party

10:00 pm

Reardens

14 Dec 11

Adams Locker

10:00 pm

Reardens

16 Dec 11

Bluemoose

10:00 pm

Reardens

18 Dec 11

Free Beer

10:00 pm

Reardens

21 Dec 11

Gorilla Radio

10:00 pm

Reardens

23 Dec 11

Johnny B & The Boogie Man

10:00 pm

Reardens

28 Dec 11

Hot Fuss

10:00 pm

Reardens

30 Dec 11

J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

31 Dec 11

The Boogie Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

01 Jan 12

Soul Driven

10:00 pm

Reardens

04 Jan 12

Rescue Me with Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

06 Jan 12

Womens Little Xmas with Franklin

10:00 pm

Reardens

08 Jan 12

The Paddies

10:00 pm

Reardens

11 Jan 12

The Planted

10:00 pm

Reardens

13 Jan 12

The Voodoos

10:00 pm

Reardens

15 Jan 12

Kramer

10:00 pm

Reardens

18 Jan 12

Clockworks

10:00 pm

Reardens

20 Jan 12

Bluemoose

10:00 pm

Reardens

22 Jan 12

Bog The Donkey

10:00 pm

Reardens

27 Jan 12

Big Generator

10:00 pm

Reardens

01 Feb 12

Rescue Me - Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

03 Feb 12

J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

05 Feb 12

The Kilkennys

10:00 pm

Reardens

08 Feb 12

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

10 Feb 12

Adams Locker

10:00 pm

Reardens

12 Feb 12

Roisin Dubh

10:00 pm

Reardens

15 Feb 12

The Zubes

10:00 pm

Reardens

17 Feb 12

Franklin

10:00 pm

Reardens

19 Feb 12

Hell For Leather

10:00 pm

Reardens

22 Feb 12

Andy Dunne

10:00 pm

Reardens

26 Feb 12

The Boogie Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

29 Feb 12

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

02 Mar 12

Gorilla Radio

10:00 pm

Reardens

04 Mar 12

Bog The Donkey

10:00 pm

Reardens

07 Mar 12

Rescue Me with Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

09 Mar 12

Bluemoose

10:00 pm

Reardens

11 Mar 12

Kramer

10:00 pm

Reardens

14 Mar 12

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

16 Mar 12

Hot Fuss

10:00 pm

Reardens

17 Mar 12

Paddy's Day with The Paddies

10:00 pm

Reardens

18 Mar 12

The Kilkennys

10:00 pm

Reardens

21 Mar 12

The Zubes

10:00 pm

Reardens

28 Mar 12

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

30 Mar 12

Big Generator

10:00 pm

Reardens

01 Apr 12

Free Beer

10:00 pm

Reardens

04 Apr 12

Andy Dunne

10:00 pm

Reardens

08 Apr 12

Happy Dayz

10:00 pm

Reardens

11 Apr 12

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

13 Apr 12

Bluemoose

10:00 pm

Reardens

15 Apr 12

The Boogie Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

18 Apr 12

The Zubes

10:00 pm

Reardens

20 Apr 12

Bon Jovi -even Better Than The Real Thing Tribute Weekend

10:00 pm

Reardens

21 Apr 12

Kings Of Leon - Even Better Than The Real Thing Tribute Week

10:00 pm

Reardens

22 Apr 12

Oasis- Even Better Than The Real Thing Tribute Weekend

10:00 pm

Reardens

25 Apr 12

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

27 Apr 12

J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

29 Apr 12

The Paddies

10:00 pm

Reardens

02 May 12

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

04 May 12

Hot Fuss

10:00 pm

Reardens

06 May 12

Roisin Dubh

10:00 pm

Reardens

09 May 12

Pat Fitz

10:00 pm

Reardens

11 May 12

Adams Locker

10:00 pm

Reardens

13 May 12

Kramer

10:00 pm

Reardens

16 May 12

Bandaoke!

10:00 pm

Reardens

18 May 12

Big Generator

10:00 pm

Reardens

20 May 12

Bog The Donkey

10:00 pm

Reardens

23 May 12

Andy Dunne

10:00 pm

Reardens

25 May 12

Gorilla Radio

10:00 pm

Reardens

27 May 12

The Kilkennys

10:00 pm

Reardens

30 May 12

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

01 Jun 12

Bluemoose

10:00 pm

Reardens

02 Jun 12

The Frank and Walters

10:00 pm

Reardens

03 Jun 12

The Paddies

10:00 pm

Reardens

06 Jun 12

Traffic - Rescue Me

10:00 pm

Reardens

08 Jun 12

Happy Dayz

10:00 pm

Reardens

10 Jun 12

The Boogie Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

13 Jun 12

Bandaoke Final with Bog The Donkey

10:00 pm

Reardens

15 Jun 12

Big Generator

10:00 pm

Reardens

17 Jun 12

Free Beer

10:00 pm

Reardens

20 Jun 12

Recoil

10:00 pm

Reardens

22 Jun 12

Turbulent Eddy

10:00 pm

Reardens

24 Jun 12

The Kilkennys

10:00 pm

Reardens

27 Jun 12

The Zubes

10:00 pm

Reardens

29 Jun 12

Adams Locker

10:00 pm

Reardens

01 Jul 12

Kramer

10:00 pm

Reardens

04 Jul 12

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

06 Jul 12

Clockworks

10:00 pm

Reardens

08 Jul 12

Free Beer*

10:00 pm

Reardens

11 Jul 12

Andy Dunne

10:00 pm

Reardens

13 Jul 12

J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

15 Jul 12

The Paddies

10:00 pm

Reardens

18 Jul 12

Royseven

10:00 pm

Reardens

20 Jul 12

Bluemoose

10:00 pm

Reardens

22 Jul 12

Hell 4 Leather

10:00 pm

Reardens

25 Jul 12

The Zubes

10:00 pm

Reardens

27 Jul 12

Turbulent Eddy

10:00 pm

Reardens

29 Jul 12

Bog The Donkey

10:00 pm

Reardens

01 Aug 12

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

03 Aug 12

Turbulent Eddy

10:00 pm

Reardens

05 Aug 12

The Boogie Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

08 Aug 12

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

10 Aug 12

Adams Locker

10:00 pm

Reardens

12 Aug 12

Happy Dayz

10:00 pm

Reardens

15 Aug 12

The Planted

10:00 pm

Reardens

17 Aug 12

Franklin

10:00 pm

Reardens

19 Aug 12

Roisin Dubh

10:00 pm

Reardens

22 Aug 12

Andy Dunne

10:00 pm

Reardens

24 Aug 12

Big Generator

10:00 pm

Reardens

26 Aug 12

Kramer

10:00 pm

Reardens

29 Aug 12

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

31 Aug 12

J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

05 Sep 12

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

07 Sep 12

Bluemoose

10:00 pm

Reardens

09 Sep 12

Hell For Leather

10:00 pm

Reardens

14 Sep 12

Franklin

10:00 pm

Reardens

16 Sep 12

Happy Dayz

10:00 pm

Reardens

19 Sep 12

Plan B

10:00 pm

Reardens

26 Sep 12

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

28 Sep 12

Gorilla Radio

10:00 pm

Reardens

30 Sep 12

Roisin Dubh

10:00 pm

Reardens

03 Oct 12

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

05 Oct 12

Big Generator

10:00 pm

Reardens

07 Oct 12

Kramer

10:00 pm

Reardens

08 Oct 12

Who Wants To Be A Thousandaire

7:30 pm

Reardens

10 Oct 12

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

12 Oct 12

Turbulent Eddy

10:00 pm

Reardens

14 Oct 12

The Boogie Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

17 Oct 12

The Planted

10:00 pm

Reardens

19 Oct 12

Clockworks

10:00 pm

Reardens

21 Oct 12

Bog The Donkey

10:00 pm

Reardens

24 Oct 12

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

26 Oct 12

Bluemoose

10:00 pm

Reardens

27 Oct 12

The Ebony Mint Jazz Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

28 Oct 12

Beat N Blow

10:00 pm

Reardens

31 Oct 12

J90 & Halloween Fright Night

10:00 pm

Reardens

02 Nov 12

Adams Locker

10:00 pm

Reardens

04 Nov 12

The Kilkennys

10:00 pm

Reardens

07 Nov 12

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

09 Nov 12

Franklin

10:00 pm

Reardens

11 Nov 12

The Paddies

10:00 pm

Reardens

14 Nov 12

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

16 Nov 12

Gorilla Radio

10:00 pm

Reardens

18 Nov 12

Kramer

10:00 pm

Reardens

21 Nov 12

Plan B

10:00 pm

Reardens

21 Nov 12

Bluemoose

10:00 pm

Reardens

23 Nov 12

Hot Fuss

10:00 pm

Reardens

25 Nov 12

Roisin Dubh

10:00 pm

Reardens

28 Nov 12

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

30 Nov 12

Big Generator

10:00 pm

Reardens

02 Dec 12

The Buachaills

10:00 pm

Reardens

05 Dec 12

Bandaoke FINAL

10:00 pm

Reardens

06 Dec 12

Jagermeister Freezer Sessions

9:00 pm

Reardens

06 Dec 12

Jagermeister Freezer Sessions

9:00 pm

Reardens

07 Dec 12

Turbulent Eddy

10:00 pm

Reardens

09 Dec 12

Hell For Leather

10:00 pm

Reardens

12 Dec 12

Customer Appreciation Night Xmas Jumper Party - Bog The Donk

9:00 pm

Reardens

14 Dec 12

Clockworks

10:00 pm

Reardens

16 Dec 12

The Kilkennys

10:00 pm

Reardens

19 Dec 12

Gorilla Radio

10:00 pm

Reardens

21 Dec 12

Bluemoose

10:00 pm

Reardens

23 Dec 12

Free Beer

10:00 pm

Reardens

26 Dec 12

St Stephens Night with J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

28 Dec 12

Adams Locker

10:00 pm

Reardens

30 Dec 12

Happy Dayz

10:00 pm

Reardens

31 Dec 12

New Year's Eve Party with Hot Fuss

8:00 pm

Reardens

02 Jan 13

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

04 Jan 13

J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

06 Jan 13

Womens Little Xmas with Turbulent Eddy

10:00 pm

Reardens

09 Jan 13

Plan B

10:00 pm

Reardens

11 Jan 13

Big Generator

10:00 pm

Reardens

13 Jan 13

The Paddies

10:00 pm

Reardens

18 Jan 13

Happy Dayz

10:00 pm

Reardens

20 Jan 13

Bog The Donkey

10:00 pm

Reardens

23 Jan 13

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

25 Jan 13

Recoil

10:00 pm

Reardens

27 Jan 13

The Buachaills

10:00 pm

Reardens

30 Jan 13

Second Nature

10:00 pm

Reardens

01 Feb 13

Bluemoose

10:00 pm

Reardens

03 Feb 13

The Kilkennys

10:00 pm

Reardens

08 Feb 13

Gorilla Radio

10:00 pm

Reardens

10 Feb 13

Boogie Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

13 Feb 13

Plan B

10:00 pm

Reardens

15 Feb 13

Electric Lemon

10:00 pm

Reardens

17 Feb 13

Amazing Apples

10:00 pm

Reardens

20 Feb 13

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

22 Feb 13

The Seducers

10:00 pm

Reardens

22 Feb 13

Laura Whitmore

11:00 pm

Havana Browns

27 Feb 13

Bandaoke - Relaunch

10:00 pm

Reardens

01 Mar 13

Big Generator

10:00 pm

Reardens

03 Mar 13

Bog The Donkey

10:00 pm

Reardens

06 Mar 13

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

08 Mar 13

Turbulent Eddy

10:00 pm

Reardens

10 Mar 13

Hell For Leather

10:00 pm

Reardens

13 Mar 13

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

15 Mar 13

Paddies Weekend - Roisin Dubh

10:00 pm

Reardens

16 Mar 13

Paddies Wkend -The Kilkennys

10:00 pm

Reardens

17 Mar 13

Paddies Day - The Paddies

10:00 pm

Reardens

20 Mar 13

Plan B

10:00 pm

Reardens

22 Mar 13

Bluemoose

10:00 pm

Reardens

24 Mar 13

Free Beer

10:00 pm

Reardens

27 Mar 13

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

31 Mar 13

Boogie Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

03 Apr 13

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

05 Apr 13

Gorilla Radio

10:00 pm

Reardens

07 Apr 13

Kramer

10:00 pm

Reardens

10 Apr 13

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

12 Apr 13

Franklin

10:00 pm

Reardens

14 Apr 13

Amazing Apples

10:00 pm

Reardens

17 Apr 13

Second Nature

10:00 pm

Reardens

19 Apr 13

J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

21 Apr 13

Happy Dayz

10:00 pm

Reardens

24 Apr 13

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

26 Apr 13

Big Generator

10:00 pm

Reardens

28 Apr 13

The Kilkennys

10:00 pm

Reardens

03 May 13

Bluemoose

10:00 pm

Reardens

05 May 13

The Paddies

10:00 pm

Reardens

08 May 13

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

10 May 13

Gorilla Radio

10:00 pm

Reardens

12 May 13

Roisin Dubh

10:00 pm

Reardens

15 May 13

Plan B

10:00 pm

Reardens

17 May 13

Adams Locker

10:00 pm

Reardens

19 May 13

Boogie Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

22 May 13

Bedrock

10:00 pm

Reardens

24 May 13

Clockworks

10:00 pm

Reardens

26 May 13

Happy Dayz

10:00 pm

Reardens

29 May 13

Bandaoke Final

10:00 pm

Reardens

31 May 13

Electric Lemon

10:00 pm

Reardens

01 Jun 13

Daithi

10:00 pm

Reardens

02 Jun 13

Roisin Dubh

10:00 pm

Reardens

03 Jun 13

J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

05 Jun 13

Plan B

10:00 pm

Reardens

07 Jun 13

Big Generator

10:00 pm

Reardens

09 Jun 13

Hell For Leather

9:00 pm

Reardens

12 Jun 13

Aint No Saints

10:00 pm

Reardens

14 Jun 13

J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

16 Jun 13

Bog The Donkey

10:00 pm

Reardens

19 Jun 13

Traffic

8:00 pm

Reardens

21 Jun 13

Turbulent Eddy

10:00 pm

Reardens

23 Jun 13

Kramer

10:00 pm

Reardens

26 Jun 13

Andy Dunne

10:00 pm

Reardens

28 Jun 13

Gorilla Radio

10:00 pm

Reardens

30 Jun 13

The Paddies

10:00 pm

Reardens

03 Jul 13

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

05 Jul 13

Todd Terry

11:00 pm

Reardens

05 Jul 13

Electric Lemon

10:00 pm

Reardens

07 Jul 13

Hell For Leather

10:00 pm

Reardens

10 Jul 13

Plan B

11:00 pm

Reardens

12 Jul 13

Fred Live @ The Secret Garden

11:00 pm

Reardens

12 Jul 13

Fred

11:00 pm

Reardens

12 Jul 13

Bluemoose

11:00 pm

Reardens

14 Jul 13

Free Beer

10:00 pm

Reardens

17 Jul 13

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

19 Jul 13

Recoil

10:00 pm

Reardens

21 Jul 13

Happy Dayz

10:00 pm

Reardens

26 Jul 13

Clockworks

10:00 pm

Reardens

28 Jul 13

Boogie Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

31 Jul 13

Second Nature

10:00 pm

Reardens

02 Aug 13

Big Generator

10:00 pm

Reardens

04 Aug 13

The Paddies

10:00 pm

Reardens

07 Aug 13

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

09 Aug 13

J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

11 Aug 13

The Kilkennys

10:00 pm

Reardens

14 Aug 13

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

16 Aug 13

Clockworks

10:00 pm

Reardens

18 Aug 13

Roisin Dubh

10:00 pm

Reardens

21 Aug 13

Andy Dunne

10:00 pm

Reardens

23 Aug 13

The Seducers

10:00 pm

Reardens

25 Aug 13

Kramer

10:00 pm

Reardens

28 Aug 13

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

01 Sep 13

Bog The Donkey

10:00 pm

Reardens

04 Sep 13

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

06 Sep 13

Gorilla Radio

10:00 pm

Reardens

08 Sep 13

Roisin Dubh

10:00 pm

Reardens

08 Sep 13

Roisin Dubh

6:00 pm

Reardens

09 Sep 13

The Kilkennys

10:00 pm

Reardens

11 Sep 13

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

15 Sep 13

Hell For Leather

10:00 pm

Reardens

18 Sep 13

Plan B

10:00 pm

Reardens

18 Sep 13

Plan B

10:00 pm

Reardens

20 Sep 13

J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

22 Sep 13

The Paddies

10:00 pm

Reardens

25 Sep 13

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

26 Sep 13

Arthurs Day

6:00 pm

Reardens

27 Sep 13

Recoil

10:00 pm

Reardens

29 Sep 13

The Kilkennys

10:00 pm

Reardens

01 Oct 13

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

04 Oct 13

Electric Lemon

10:00 pm

Reardens

06 Oct 13

Kramer

10:00 pm

Reardens

09 Oct 13

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

11 Oct 13

Big Generator

10:00 pm

Reardens

13 Oct 13

Happy Dayz

10:00 pm

Reardens

16 Oct 13

The Hoots

10:00 pm

Reardens

18 Oct 13

Adams Locker

10:00 pm

Reardens

23 Oct 13

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

25 Oct 13

Jazz Weekend - Blue Moose

10:00 pm

Reardens

26 Oct 13

Guinness Jazz Festival - Bad Girls Groove

10:00 pm

Reardens

27 Oct 13

Beat N Blow

10:00 pm

Reardens

31 Oct 13

J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

06 Nov 13

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

08 Nov 13

Adam's Locker

10:00 pm

Reardens

10 Nov 13

Bog The Donkey

10:00 pm

Reardens

13 Nov 13

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

15 Nov 13

J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

17 Nov 13

Roisin Dubh

10:00 pm

Reardens

20 Nov 13

Plan B

10:00 pm

Reardens

22 Nov 13

Turbulent Eddy

10:00 pm

Reardens

24 Nov 13

Hell For Leather

10:00 pm

Reardens

27 Nov 13

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

29 Nov 13

Big Generator

10:00 pm

Reardens

02 Dec 13

Christmas Jumper Party

10:00 pm

Reardens

04 Dec 13

Bandaoke Grand Final

10:00 pm

Reardens

06 Dec 13

Clockworks

10:00 pm

Reardens

08 Dec 13

The Kilkennys

10:00 pm

Reardens

11 Dec 13

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

12 Dec 13

Paddy Casey and Band - Gaa Fundraiser

10:00 pm

Reardens

13 Dec 13

Gorilla Radio

10:00 pm

Reardens

15 Dec 13

The Paddies

10:00 pm

Reardens

18 Dec 13

J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

20 Dec 13

Bluemoose

10:00 pm

Reardens

22 Dec 13

Free Beer

10:00 pm

Reardens

27 Dec 13

The Seducers

10:00 pm

Reardens

29 Dec 13

Kramer

10:00 pm

Reardens

31 Dec 13

Boogie Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

03 Jan 14

Bluemoose

10:00 pm

Reardens

05 Jan 14

Amazing Apples

10:00 pm

Reardens

08 Jan 14

Andy Dunne

10:00 pm

Reardens

10 Jan 14

Big Generator

10:00 pm

Reardens

12 Jan 14

Bog The Donkey

10:00 pm

Reardens

15 Jan 14

Traffic (Live)

10:00 pm

Reardens

17 Jan 14

The Harleys

10:00 pm

Reardens

19 Jan 14

The Kilkennys

10:00 pm

Reardens

22 Jan 14

The Hoots

10:00 pm

Reardens

24 Jan 14

Adam's Locker

10:00 pm

Reardens

26 Jan 14

Boogie Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

29 Jan 14

Plan B

10:00 pm

Reardens

31 Jan 14

J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

02 Feb 14

Hell For Leather

10:00 pm

Reardens

05 Feb 14

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

07 Feb 14

Adam's Locker

10:00 pm

Reardens

09 Feb 14

Roisin Dubh

10:00 pm

Reardens

12 Feb 14

The Hoots

10:00 pm

Reardens

14 Feb 14

Turbulent Eddy

10:00 pm

Reardens

16 Feb 14

Papa Zitas

10:00 pm

Reardens

19 Feb 14

Andy Dunne

10:00 pm

Reardens

21 Feb 14

The Seducers

10:00 pm

Reardens

23 Feb 14

Bog The Donkey

10:00 pm

Reardens

26 Feb 14

Christy Moore Tribute : Liam Byrne

10:00 pm

Reardens

28 Feb 14

Gorilla Radio

10:00 pm

Reardens

02 Mar 14

Amazing Apples

10:00 pm

Reardens

05 Mar 14

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

07 Mar 14

J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

09 Mar 14

Kramer

10:00 pm

Reardens

09 Mar 14

Kramer

10:00 pm

Reardens

12 Mar 14

Bandaoke Relaunch*

10:00 pm

Reardens

14 Mar 14

Big Generator

10:00 pm

Reardens

16 Mar 14

Roisin Dubh

10:00 pm

Reardens

17 Mar 14

Paddy's Day with The Paddies

10:00 pm

Reardens

19 Mar 14

Plan B

10:00 pm

Reardens

21 Mar 14

The Seducers

10:00 pm

Reardens

23 Mar 14

Boogie Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

26 Mar 14

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

28 Mar 14

Bluemoose

10:00 pm

Reardens

30 Mar 14

Papa Zitas

10:00 pm

Reardens

02 Apr 14

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

04 Apr 14

Gorilla Radio

10:00 pm

Reardens

06 Apr 14

Happy Dayz

10:00 pm

Reardens

09 Apr 14

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

11 Apr 14

J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

13 Apr 14

Hell For Leather

10:00 pm

Reardens

16 Apr 14

Plan B

10:00 pm

Reardens

20 Apr 14

Big Generator

10:00 pm

Reardens

23 Apr 14

Andy Dunne

10:00 pm

Reardens

25 Apr 14

Big Generator

10:00 pm

Reardens

27 Apr 14

The Kilkennys

10:00 pm

Reardens

30 Apr 14

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

02 May 14

The Boogie Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

04 May 14

Kramer

10:00 pm

Reardens

07 May 14

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

09 May 14

Bluemoose

10:00 pm

Reardens

11 May 14

Roisin Dubh

10:00 pm

Reardens

14 May 14

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

16 May 14

Turbulent Eddy

10:00 pm

Reardens

18 May 14

The Boogie Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

21 May 14

Andy Dunne

10:00 pm

Reardens

23 May 14

Gorilla Radio

10:00 pm

Reardens

25 May 14

Bog The Donkey

10:00 pm

Reardens

28 May 14

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

30 May 14

Happy Dayz

10:00 pm

Reardens

01 Jun 14

Hell For Leather

10:00 pm

Reardens

02 Jun 14

Papa Zitas

10:00 pm

Reardens

04 Jun 14

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

06 Jun 14

Big Generator

10:00 pm

Reardens

08 Jun 14

The Kilkennys

10:00 pm

Reardens

11 Jun 14

Bandaoke Grand Final

10:00 pm

Reardens

13 Jun 14

Papa Zitas

10:00 pm

Reardens

15 Jun 14

Free Beer

10:00 pm

Reardens

18 Jun 14

Plan B

10:00 pm

Reardens

20 Jun 14

J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

22 Jun 14

Roisin Dubh

10:00 pm

Reardens

25 Jun 14

Andy Dunne

10:00 pm

Reardens

27 Jun 14

Gorilla Radio

10:00 pm

Reardens

29 Jun 14

Amazing Apples

10:00 pm

Reardens

02 Jul 14

Liam Byrne - Christy Moore Tribute

10:00 pm

Reardens

04 Jul 14

Turbulent Eddy

10:00 pm

Reardens

06 Jul 14

Free Beer

10:00 pm

Reardens

09 Jul 14

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

11 Jul 14

Transmitter-

10:00 pm

Reardens

13 Jul 14

Hell For Leather

10:00 pm

Reardens

16 Jul 14

Plan B

10:00 pm

Reardens

18 Jul 14

Bluemoose

10:00 pm

Reardens

20 Jul 14

Amazing Apples

10:00 pm

Reardens

23 Jul 14

Andy Dunne*

10:00 pm

Reardens

25 Jul 14

Big Generator

10:00 pm

Reardens

27 Jul 14

Boogie Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

30 Jul 14

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

01 Aug 14

Seducers

10:00 pm

Reardens

03 Aug 14

Roisin Dubh

10:00 pm

Reardens

06 Aug 14

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

08 Aug 14

Bluemoose

10:00 pm

Reardens

10 Aug 14

The Kilkennys

10:00 pm

Reardens

13 Aug 14

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

15 Aug 14

Uv5

10:00 pm

Reardens

17 Aug 14

Kramer

10:00 pm

Reardens

20 Aug 14

Plan B

10:00 pm

Reardens

22 Aug 14

J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

24 Aug 14

Amazing Apples

10:00 pm

Reardens

27 Aug 14

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

29 Aug 14

Papa Zitas

10:00 pm

Reardens

31 Aug 14

Bog The Donkey

10:00 pm

Reardens

03 Sep 14

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

05 Sep 14

Transmitter

10:00 pm

Reardens

07 Sep 14

Hell For Leather

10:00 pm

Reardens

10 Sep 14

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

12 Sep 14

Thank Funk

10:00 pm

Reardens

14 Sep 14

Roisin Dubh

10:00 pm

Reardens

17 Sep 14

Plan B

10:00 pm

Reardens

19 Sep 14

J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

21 Sep 14

The Kilkennys

10:00 pm

Reardens

24 Sep 14

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

26 Sep 14

Big Generator

10:00 pm

Reardens

28 Sep 14

Kramer

10:00 pm

Reardens

01 Oct 14

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

02 Oct 14

Guinness Amplify Presents The Ben Reel Band

8:30 pm

Reardens

02 Oct 14

Guinness Amplify presents Interskalactic

10:00 pm

Reardens

03 Oct 14

Papa Zitas

10:00 pm

Reardens

05 Oct 14

Boogie Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

08 Oct 14

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

10 Oct 14

The Seducers

10:00 pm

Reardens

12 Oct 14

Amazing Apples

10:00 pm

Reardens

15 Oct 14

Plan B

10:00 pm

Reardens

17 Oct 14

Turbulent Eddy

10:00 pm

Reardens

19 Oct 14

Happy Dayz

10:00 pm

Reardens

22 Oct 14

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

24 Oct 14

Bluemoose

10:00 pm

Reardens

25 Oct 14

Bad Girls Groove

10:00 pm

Reardens

26 Oct 14

Beat N Blow

10:00 pm

Reardens

27 Oct 14

Thank Funk

10:00 pm

Reardens

29 Oct 14

Andy Dunne

10:00 pm

Reardens

31 Oct 14

J90 Halloween

10:00 pm

Reardens

05 Nov 14

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

07 Nov 14

Big Generator

10:00 pm

Reardens

09 Nov 14

Kramer

10:00 pm

Reardens

12 Nov 14

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

14 Nov 14

Gorilla Radio

10:00 pm

Reardens

16 Nov 14

Roisin Dubh

10:00 pm

Reardens

19 Nov 14

Plan B

10:00 pm

Reardens

21 Nov 14

Uv5

10:00 pm

Reardens

23 Nov 14

Hell For Leather

10:00 pm

Reardens

26 Nov 14

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

28 Nov 14

Turbulent Eddy

10:00 pm

Reardens

30 Nov 14

Happy Dayz

10:00 pm

Reardens

03 Dec 14

Bandaoke Grand Final

10:00 pm

Reardens

05 Dec 14

Big Generator

10:00 pm

Reardens

07 Dec 14

Boogieband

10:00 pm

Reardens

08 Dec 14

Pat Fitz and Bog The Donkey Xmas Jumper Party!

10:00 pm

Reardens

10 Dec 14

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

12 Dec 14

Seducers

10:00 pm

Reardens

14 Dec 14

Papa Zitas

10:00 pm

Reardens

17 Dec 14

Bluemoose

10:00 pm

Reardens

19 Dec 14

Gorilla Radio

10:00 pm

Reardens

21 Dec 14

Free Beer

10:00 pm

Reardens

26 Dec 14

J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

28 Dec 14

The Kilkenny's

10:00 pm

Reardens

31 Dec 14

Uv5

10:00 pm

Reardens

02 Jan 15

Adam's Locker Plus Simon Casey

10:00 pm

Reardens

04 Jan 15

The Seducers

10:00 pm

Reardens

07 Jan 15

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

09 Jan 15

Thank Funk

10:00 pm

Reardens

11 Jan 15

Roisin Dubh

10:00 pm

Reardens

14 Jan 15

Andy Dunne

10:00 pm

Reardens

16 Jan 15

Bluemoose

10:00 pm

Reardens

18 Jan 15

Boogieband

10:00 pm

Reardens

21 Jan 15

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

23 Jan 15

Gorilla Radio

10:00 pm

Reardens

25 Jan 15

Amazing Apples

10:00 pm

Reardens

28 Jan 15

Plan B

10:00 pm

Reardens

30 Jan 15

Big Generator

10:00 pm

Reardens

01 Feb 15

Bog The Donkey

10:00 pm

Reardens

01 Feb 15

Superbowl Sunday

10:00 pm

Reardens

04 Feb 15

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

06 Feb 15

J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

08 Feb 15

The Kilkenny's

10:00 pm

Reardens

11 Feb 15

Pat Fitz From Rte's The Voice

10:00 pm

Reardens

13 Feb 15

Gorilla Radio

10:00 pm

Reardens

14 Feb 15

50 Shades Of Grey

11:00 pm

Reardens

15 Feb 15

Kramer

10:00 pm

Reardens

18 Feb 15

The Guilty Judges

10:00 pm

Reardens

20 Feb 15

Papa Zitas

10:00 pm

Reardens

22 Feb 15

Hell For Leather

10:00 pm

Reardens

25 Feb 15

Plan B

10:00 pm

Reardens

27 Feb 15

Big Generator

10:00 pm

Reardens

01 Mar 15

Amazing Apples

10:00 pm

Reardens

04 Mar 15

Plan B

10:00 pm

Reardens

06 Mar 15

Uv5

10:00 pm

Reardens

08 Mar 15

Papa Zitas

10:00 pm

Reardens

11 Mar 15

Pat Fitz From Rte's The Voice

10:00 pm

Reardens

13 Mar 15

J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

15 Mar 15

Happy Dayz

10:00 pm

Reardens

16 Mar 15

Hell For Leather

10:00 pm

Reardens

17 Mar 15

Roisin Dubh

10:00 pm

Reardens

18 Mar 15

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

20 Mar 15

Bluemoose

10:00 pm

Reardens

22 Mar 15

Thank Funk

10:00 pm

Reardens

25 Mar 15

Guilty Judges

10:00 pm

Reardens

27 Mar 15

Gorilla Radio

10:00 pm

Reardens

29 Mar 15

The Boogie Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

01 Apr 15

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

05 Apr 15

Kramer

10:00 pm

Reardens

08 Apr 15

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

10 Apr 15

Happy Dayz

10:00 pm

Reardens

12 Apr 15

The Papa Zitas

10:00 pm

Reardens

15 Apr 15

Plan B

10:00 pm

Reardens

17 Apr 15

J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

19 Apr 15

Bog The Donkey

10:00 pm

Reardens

22 Apr 15

Guilty Judges

10:00 pm

Reardens

24 Apr 15

Big Generator

10:00 pm

Reardens

26 Apr 15

Roisin Dubh

10:00 pm

Reardens

29 Apr 15

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

01 May 15

Gorilla Radio

10:00 pm

Reardens

03 May 15

The Seducers

10:00 pm

Reardens

06 May 15

Traffic*

10:00 pm

Reardens

08 May 15

Bluemoose

10:00 pm

Reardens

10 May 15

Amazing Apples

10:00 pm

Reardens

13 May 15

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

15 May 15

J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

17 May 15

The Boogie Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

20 May 15

The Guilty Judges

10:00 pm

Reardens

22 May 15

Uv5

10:00 pm

Reardens

24 May 15

Hell For Leather

10:00 pm

Reardens

27 May 15

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

29 May 15

Adam's Locker with Simon Casey

10:00 pm

Reardens

30 May 15

Pat Fitz and Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

31 May 15

The Kilkenny's

10:00 pm

Reardens

01 Jun 15

Bluemoose

10:00 pm

Reardens

03 Jun 15

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

05 Jun 15

Big Generator

10:00 pm

Reardens

07 Jun 15

Roisin Dubh

10:00 pm

Reardens

10 Jun 15

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

12 Jun 15

Uv5

10:00 pm

Reardens

13 Jun 15

The Guilty Judges

10:30 pm

The Woodford

14 Jun 15

Hell For Leather

10:00 pm

Reardens

19 Jun 15

Gorilla Radio

10:00 pm

Reardens

21 Jun 15

The Seducers

10:00 pm

Reardens

24 Jun 15

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

26 Jun 15

Thank Funk

10:00 pm

Reardens

28 Jun 15

Kesh

10:00 pm

Reardens

01 Jul 15

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

03 Jul 15

The Pat Fitz Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

05 Jul 15

Amazing Apples

10:00 pm

Reardens

08 Jul 15

The Guilty Judges

10:00 pm

Reardens

10 Jul 15

The Papa Zitas

10:00 pm

Reardens

12 Jul 15

The Kilkennys

10:00 pm

Reardens

15 Jul 15

The Guilty Judges

10:00 pm

Reardens

17 Jul 15

The Guilty Judges

11:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

17 Jul 15

Uv5

10:00 pm

Reardens

19 Jul 15

Hell For Leather

10:00 pm

Reardens

22 Jul 15

Plan B

10:00 pm

Reardens

24 Jul 15

The Guilty Judges

11:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

24 Jul 15

Big Generator

10:00 pm

Reardens

24 Jul 15

Orchard Grove Opening

5:00 pm

Reardens

26 Jul 15

Bluemoose

10:00 pm

Reardens

29 Jul 15

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

31 Jul 15

The Pat Fitz Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

02 Aug 15

Amazing Apples

10:00 pm

Reardens

05 Aug 15

Plan B

10:00 pm

Reardens

07 Aug 15

Thank Funk

10:00 pm

Reardens

09 Aug 15

Hell For Leather

10:00 pm

Reardens

12 Aug 15

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

14 Aug 15

J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

16 Aug 15

Kesh

10:00 pm

Reardens

19 Aug 15

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

21 Aug 15

The Pat Fitz Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

23 Aug 15

The Kilkennys

10:00 pm

Reardens

26 Aug 15

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

28 Aug 15

Big Generator

10:00 pm

Reardens

30 Aug 15

Bog The Donkey

10:00 pm

Reardens

02 Sep 15

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

04 Sep 15

The Pat Fitz Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

06 Sep 15

Hell For Leather

10:00 pm

Reardens

09 Sep 15

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

11 Sep 15

Gorilla Radio

10:00 pm

Reardens

13 Sep 15

Amazing Apples

10:00 pm

Reardens

16 Sep 15

Plan B

10:00 pm

Reardens

18 Sep 15

J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

20 Sep 15

Roisin Dubh

10:00 pm

Reardens

23 Sep 15

The Guilty Judges

10:00 pm

Reardens

25 Sep 15

Kramer

10:00 pm

Reardens

27 Sep 15

The Kilkenny's

10:00 pm

Reardens

30 Sep 15

Bandaoke

10:00 pm

Reardens

02 Oct 15

Bluemoose

10:00 pm

Reardens

04 Oct 15

The Seducers

10:00 pm

Reardens

07 Oct 15

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

09 Oct 15

Uv5

10:00 pm

Reardens

11 Oct 15

Amazing Apples

10:00 pm

Reardens

11 Oct 15

Amazing Apples

10:00 pm

Reardens

14 Oct 15

Bandaoke Grand Final

10:00 pm

Reardens

16 Oct 15

Gorilla Radio

10:00 pm

Reardens

18 Oct 15

Bog The Donkey

10:00 pm

Reardens

21 Oct 15

Plan B

10:00 pm

Reardens

23 Oct 15

Big Generator

10:00 pm

Reardens

24 Oct 15

Guilty Judges Got Soul

6:00 pm

Reardens

24 Oct 15

Bad Girls Groove

10:00 pm

Reardens

25 Oct 15

Donna Dunne

6:00 pm

Reardens

25 Oct 15

New York Brass Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

26 Oct 15

Jazzy Monday Club with Thank Funk

10:00 pm

Reardens

28 Oct 15

The Guilty Judges

10:00 pm

Reardens

30 Oct 15

J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

01 Nov 15

The Boogie Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

04 Nov 15

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

06 Nov 15

Happy Dayz

10:00 pm

Reardens

08 Nov 15

Amazing Apples

10:00 pm

Reardens

11 Nov 15

The Guilty Judges

10:00 pm

Reardens

13 Nov 15

Bluemoose

10:00 pm

Reardens

15 Nov 15

Roisin Dubh

10:00 pm

Reardens

18 Nov 15

Plan B

10:00 pm

Reardens

20 Nov 15

J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

22 Nov 15

Hell For Leather

10:00 pm

Reardens

25 Nov 15

Andy Dunne

10:00 pm

Reardens

27 Nov 15

Heineken Soundatlas Presents Brooklyn At Havana Browns

11:00 pm

Reardens

27 Nov 15

Kramer

10:00 pm

Reardens

29 Nov 15

The Papa Zitas

10:00 pm

Reardens

04 Dec 15

Simon Casey

10:00 pm

Reardens

06 Dec 15

Kesh

10:00 pm

Reardens

09 Dec 15

The Guilty Judges

10:00 pm

Reardens

11 Dec 15

Gorilla Radio

10:00 pm

Reardens

13 Dec 15

The Seducers

10:00 pm

Reardens

14 Dec 15

Christmas Jumper Party with Pat Fitz and Bog The Donkey

10:00 pm

Reardens

16 Dec 15

J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

18 Dec 15

Bluemooose

10:00 pm

Reardens

20 Dec 15

Thank Funk

10:00 pm

Reardens

23 Dec 15

The Papa Zitas

10:00 pm

Reardens

26 Dec 15

Uv5

10:00 pm

Reardens

27 Dec 15

The Kilkennys

10:00 pm

Reardens

29 Dec 15

Seducers

10:00 pm

Reardens

30 Dec 15

The Guilty Judges

10:00 pm

Reardens

31 Dec 15

New Yeas Eve At Reardens with Revenge

10:00 pm

Reardens

01 Jan 16

The Guilty Judges

12:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

01 Jan 16

Simon Casey and Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

03 Jan 16

Kramer

10:00 pm

Reardens

06 Jan 16

Women's Little Xmas with The Pat Fitz Band!

10:00 pm

Reardens

08 Jan 16

The Guilty Judges

12:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

08 Jan 16

J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

10 Jan 16

The Kilkennys

10:00 pm

Reardens

13 Jan 16

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

15 Jan 16

The Guilty Judges

12:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

15 Jan 16

Thank Funk

10:00 pm

Reardens

17 Jan 16

Bog The Donkey

10:00 pm

Reardens

20 Jan 16

The Guilty Judges

10:00 pm

Reardens

22 Jan 16

The Guilty Judges

12:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

22 Jan 16

Big Generator

10:00 pm

Reardens

24 Jan 16

Boogie Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

26 Jan 16

Andy Dunne

10:00 pm

Reardens

29 Jan 16

The Guilty Judges

12:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

29 Jan 16

Seducers

10:00 pm

Reardens

31 Jan 16

The Papa Zitas

10:00 pm

Reardens

03 Feb 16

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

05 Feb 16

The Guilty Judges

12:00 am

The Oliver Plunkett

05 Feb 16

J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

07 Feb 16

Roisin Dubh

10:00 pm

Reardens

10 Feb 16

Guilty Judges

10:00 pm

Reardens

12 Feb 16

The Guilty Judges

12:00 am

The Oliver Plunkett

12 Feb 16

Bluemoose

10:00 pm

Reardens

14 Feb 16

Pat Fitz Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

17 Feb 16

Plan B

10:00 pm

Reardens

19 Feb 16

The Guilty Judges

12:00 am

The Oliver Plunkett

19 Feb 16

Gorilla Radio

10:00 pm

Reardens

21 Feb 16

Amazing Apples

10:00 pm

Reardens

24 Feb 16

Guilty Judges

10:00 pm

Reardens

26 Feb 16

Renovator

10:00 pm

Reardens

28 Feb 16

The Guilty Judges

12:00 am

The Oliver Plunkett

28 Feb 16

Kesh

10:00 pm

Reardens

02 Mar 16

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

04 Mar 16

Big Generator

10:00 pm

Reardens

06 Mar 16

The Kilkennys

10:00 pm

Reardens

06 Mar 16

The Kilkennys

10:00 pm

Reardens

09 Mar 16

The Guilty Judges

10:00 pm

Reardens

11 Mar 16

The Papa Zitas

10:00 pm

Reardens

13 Mar 16

Cosmic Funk Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

16 Mar 16

Acoustra

10:00 pm

Reardens

17 Mar 16

Hell For Leather

10:00 pm

Reardens

17 Mar 16

Hell For Leather

5:00 pm

Reardens

18 Mar 16

The Pat Fitz Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

20 Mar 16

The Boogie Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

23 Mar 16

The Guilty Judges

10:00 pm

Reardens

26 Mar 16

Celtic Knights

10:00 pm

Reardens

27 Mar 16

Kesh

10:00 pm

Reardens

30 Mar 16

Plan B

10:00 pm

Reardens

01 Apr 16

Gorilla Radio

10:00 pm

Reardens

03 Apr 16

Bog The Donkey

10:00 pm

Reardens

06 Apr 16

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

08 Apr 16

Bluemoose

10:00 pm

Reardens

10 Apr 16

The Kilkennys

10:00 pm

Reardens

13 Apr 16

The Guilty Judges

10:00 pm

Reardens

15 Apr 16

J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

15 Apr 16

J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

17 Apr 16

Hell For Leather

10:00 pm

Reardens

20 Apr 16

Plan B

10:00 pm

Reardens

22 Apr 16

The Pat Fitz Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

23 Apr 16

Finnegans Wake

10:00 pm

Reardens

24 Apr 16

Kesh

10:00 pm

Reardens

27 Apr 16

The Guilty Judges

10:00 pm

Reardens

29 Apr 16

Big Generator

10:00 pm

Reardens

01 May 16

The Papa Zitas

10:00 pm

Reardens

04 May 16

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

06 May 16

Gorilla Radio

10:00 pm

Reardens

08 May 16

Amazing Apples

10:00 pm

Reardens

08 May 16

GAA 1916 Exhibition Hurling Match

3:00 pm

Reardens

11 May 16

The Guilty Judges

10:00 pm

Reardens

13 May 16

Bluemoose

10:00 pm

Reardens

15 May 16

Roisin Dubh

10:00 pm

Reardens

18 May 16

Funk It Up

10:00 pm

Reardens

20 May 16

Renovator

10:00 pm

Reardens

20 May 16

Renovator

10:00 pm

Reardens

22 May 16

Bog The Donkey

10:00 pm

Reardens

25 May 16

The Guilty Judges

10:00 pm

Reardens

27 May 16

Big Generator

10:00 pm

Reardens

29 May 16

Kesh

10:00 pm

Reardens

31 May 16

The Official FAI Big Send Off Party

6:30 pm

Reardens

01 Jun 16

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

03 Jun 16

Gorilla Radio

10:00 pm

Reardens

05 Jun 16

Celtic Knights

10:00 pm

Reardens

08 Jun 16

The Guilty Judges

10:00 pm

Reardens

10 Jun 16

The Papa Zitas

10:00 pm

Reardens

12 Jun 16

Roisin Dubh

10:00 pm

Reardens

13 Jun 16

Thank Funk

10:00 pm

Reardens

15 Jun 16

Funk It Up

10:00 pm

Reardens

17 Jun 16

Pat Fitz

10:00 pm

Reardens

19 Jun 16

Amazing Apples

10:00 pm

Reardens

22 Jun 16

The Guilty Judges

10:00 pm

Reardens

24 Jun 16

Gemma and The Jets

10:00 pm

Reardens

26 Jun 16

Hell For Leather

10:00 pm

Reardens

29 Jun 16

Funk It Up

10:00 pm

Reardens

01 Jul 16

The Papa Zitas

10:00 pm

Reardens

03 Jul 16

Roisin Dubh

10:00 pm

Reardens

05 Jul 16

Mini Golf

7:00 pm

Reardens

05 Jul 16

Al Fresco Friday with The Remnants

6:00 pm

Reardens

06 Jul 16

The Guilty Judges

10:00 pm

Reardens

08 Jul 16

Cosmic Funk Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

08 Jul 16

Al Fresco Friday with The Remnants

6:00 pm

Reardens

09 Jul 16

The Barefoot Gypsies

6:00 pm

Reardens

10 Jul 16

The Kilkennys

10:00 pm

Reardens

11 Jul 16

Tanya Louise and The Jam Masters

7:00 pm

Reardens

12 Jul 16

An Evening Of Cultural Music and Dance

7:00 pm

Reardens

13 Jul 16

Funk It Up

10:00 pm

Reardens

13 Jul 16

The Lads

7:00 pm

Reardens

14 Jul 16

Fallen Apple Jazz Club with The Arts Crimes Band

7:00 pm

Reardens

15 Jul 16

Big Generator

10:00 pm

Reardens

15 Jul 16

Al Fresco Friday with The Pups

7:00 pm

Reardens

16 Jul 16

The Cassettes

7:00 pm

Reardens

17 Jul 16

Kesh

10:00 pm

Reardens

17 Jul 16

The Lee Sessions

8:00 pm

Reardens

18 Jul 16

Tanya Louise and The Jam Masters

7:00 pm

Reardens

19 Jul 16

Mini Golf

7:00 pm

Reardens

20 Jul 16

The Lads

7:00 pm

Reardens

20 Jul 16

Traffic

10:00 pm

Reardens

21 Jul 16

Fallen Apple Jazz Club with The Arts Crimes Band

7:00 pm

Reardens

22 Jul 16

J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

22 Jul 16

Alfresco Friday with Stephen Kirby & Ronan Murphy

7:00 pm

Reardens

23 Jul 16

The Barefoot Gypsies

7:00 pm

Reardens

24 Jul 16

The Celtic Knights

10:00 pm

Reardens

24 Jul 16

The Lee Sessions

7:00 pm

Reardens

25 Jul 16

Tanya Louise and The Jam Masters

7:00 pm

Reardens

26 Jul 16

The Lee Sessions

7:00 pm

Reardens

27 Jul 16

Funk It Up

10:00 pm

Reardens

27 Jul 16

The Lads

7:00 pm

Reardens

28 Jul 16

Fallen Apple Jazz Club with The Arts Crimes Band

7:00 pm

Reardens

29 Jul 16

Renovator

10:00 pm

Reardens

29 Jul 16

Alfresco Friday with Stephen Kirby & Ronan Murphy

7:00 pm

Reardens

30 Jul 16

The Cassettes

7:00 pm

Reardens

31 Jul 16

Hell For Leather

10:00 pm

Reardens

31 Jul 16

The Lee Sessions

5:30 pm

Reardens

01 Aug 16

The Cassettes

10:00 pm

Reardens

01 Aug 16

Tanya Louise and The Jam Masters

7:00 pm

Reardens

02 Aug 16

An Evening Of Cultural Music and Dance

7:00 pm

Reardens

03 Aug 16

The Lads

7:00 pm

Reardens

04 Aug 16

Fintan Mulvihil

6:00 pm

Reardens

05 Aug 16

Al Fresco Friday with The Remnants

7:00 pm

Reardens

06 Aug 16

Tanya Louise and The Jam Masters

7:00 pm

Reardens

07 Aug 16

The Lee Sessions

5:30 pm

Reardens

08 Aug 16

Tanya Louise and The Jam Masters

7:00 pm

Reardens

09 Aug 16

An Evening Of Cultural Music and Dance

7:00 pm

Reardens

10 Aug 16

The Lads

7:00 pm

Reardens

10 Aug 16

Pixie and The King

10:00 pm

Reardens

11 Aug 16

Fallen Apple Jazz Club with The Arts Crimes Band

7:00 pm

Reardens

12 Aug 16

The Papa Zitas Live In The Hidden Attic

10:00 pm

Reardens

12 Aug 16

Alfesco Friday with The Pups

7:00 pm

Reardens

13 Aug 16

Galway Street Club

7:00 pm

Reardens

14 Aug 16

The Lee Sessions

5:30 pm

Reardens

15 Aug 16

Tanya Louise and The Jam Masters

7:00 pm

Reardens

16 Aug 16

An Evening Of Cultural Music and Dance

7:00 pm

Reardens

17 Aug 16

The Lads

7:00 pm

Reardens

18 Aug 16

Fallen Apple Jazz Club with The Arts Crimes Band

7:00 pm

Reardens

19 Aug 16

Alfresco Friday with Stephen Kirby & Ronan Murphy

7:00 pm

Reardens

20 Aug 16

The Cassettes

7:00 pm

Reardens

21 Aug 16

The Lee Sessions

5:30 pm

Reardens

22 Aug 16

Tanya Louise and The Jam Masters

7:00 pm

Reardens

23 Aug 16

An Evening Of Cultural Music and Dance

7:00 pm

Reardens

24 Aug 16

The Lads

7:00 pm

Reardens

25 Aug 16

Fallen Apple Jazz Club with The Arts Crimes Band

7:00 pm

Reardens

26 Aug 16

Big Generator Live In Havana Browns

10:00 pm

Reardens

26 Aug 16

The Remnants

7:00 pm

Reardens

27 Aug 16

The Cassettes

7:00 pm

Reardens

28 Aug 16

The Lee Sessions

5:30 pm

Reardens

29 Aug 16

Tanya Louise and The Jam Masters

7:00 pm

Reardens

31 Aug 16

The Lads

7:00 pm

Reardens

31 Aug 16

Jason Condon

10:00 pm

Reardens

01 Sep 16

Fallen Apple Jazz Club with The Arts Crimes Band

7:00 pm

Reardens

02 Sep 16

Buskers Festival At Orchard Grove

4:00 pm

Reardens

02 Sep 16

Al Fresco Friday with The Remnants

7:00 pm

Reardens

04 Sep 16

The Lee Sessions

5:30 pm

Reardens

04 Sep 16

Roy Buckley

10:00 pm

Reardens

05 Sep 16

Tanya Louise and The Jam Masters

7:00 pm

Reardens

06 Sep 16

An Evening Of Cultural Music and Dance

7:00 pm

Reardens

07 Sep 16

The Lads

7:00 pm

Reardens

08 Sep 16

Poets Whisper

7:00 pm

Reardens

09 Sep 16

Alfresco Friday with Stephen Kirby & Ronan Murphy

7:00 pm

Reardens

09 Sep 16

Gorilla Radio

10:00 pm

Reardens

10 Sep 16

Ruby and The Night Hawks

10:00 pm

Reardens

11 Sep 16

The Lee Sessions

5:30 pm

Reardens

12 Sep 16

Tanya Louise and The Jam Masters

7:00 pm

Reardens

13 Sep 16

An Evening Of Cultural Music and Dance

7:00 pm

Reardens

14 Sep 16

The Lads

7:00 pm

Reardens

14 Sep 16

The Guilty Judges

10:00 pm

Reardens

15 Sep 16

Fallen Apple Jazz Club

7:00 pm

Reardens

16 Sep 16

Papa Zitas

10:00 pm

Reardens

16 Sep 16

Al Fresco Friday with The Remnants

7:00 pm

Reardens

17 Sep 16

Barefoot Gypsies

7:00 pm

Reardens

18 Sep 16

The Lee Sessions

5:30 pm

Reardens

18 Sep 16

Amazing Apples

10:00 pm

Reardens

19 Sep 16

Tanya Louise and The Jam Masters

7:00 pm

Reardens

20 Sep 16

An Evening Of Cultural Music and Dance

7:00 pm

Reardens

20 Sep 16

Ruby and The Night Hawks

10:00 pm

Reardens

21 Sep 16

The Lads

7:00 pm

Reardens

21 Sep 16

Funk It Up!

10:00 pm

Reardens

22 Sep 16

Fallen Apple Jazz Club with The Arts Crimes Band

7:00 pm

Reardens

22 Sep 16

The Remnants

7:00 pm

Reardens

23 Sep 16

The Pups

7:00 pm

Reardens

23 Sep 16

Bluemoose

10:00 pm

Reardens

24 Sep 16

One Horse Pony

7:00 pm

Reardens

25 Sep 16

Kesh

10:00 pm

Reardens

25 Sep 16

The Lee Sessions

5:30 pm

Reardens

26 Sep 16

Tanya Louise and The Jam Masters

7:00 pm

Reardens

27 Sep 16

An Evening Of Cultural Music and Dance

7:00 pm

Reardens

28 Sep 16

The Lads

7:00 pm

Reardens

28 Sep 16

The Guilty Judges

10:00 pm

Reardens

29 Sep 16

MB Soul Review

6:00 pm

Reardens

29 Sep 16

The Arts Crimes Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

30 Sep 16

Al Fresco Friday with Stephen Kirby and Ronan Murphy

6:00 pm

Reardens

30 Sep 16

J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

02 Oct 16

The Lee Sessions

5:30 pm

Reardens

02 Oct 16

The Kilkennys

10:00 pm

Reardens

03 Oct 16

Tanya Louise and The Jam Masters

7:00 pm

Reardens

04 Oct 16

The Lee Sessions

7:00 pm

Reardens

04 Oct 16

Ruby and The Night Hawks

10:00 pm

Reardens

05 Oct 16

The Lads

7:00 pm

Reardens

05 Oct 16

The Clones

10:00 pm

Reardens

06 Oct 16

Poets Whisper

7:00 pm

Reardens

06 Oct 16

The Art Crimes Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

07 Oct 16

The Remnants

7:00 pm

Reardens

07 Oct 16

Renovator

10:00 pm

Reardens

08 Oct 16

Mb Soul Review

8:00 pm

Reardens

09 Oct 16

The Lee Sessions

5:30 pm

Reardens

09 Oct 16

Kesh

10:00 pm

Reardens

10 Oct 16

Tanya Louise and The Jam Masters

7:00 pm

Reardens

11 Oct 16

The Lee Sessions

7:00 pm

Reardens

11 Oct 16

Ruby and The Night Hawks

10:00 pm

Reardens

12 Oct 16

The Lads

7:00 pm

Reardens

12 Oct 16

The Guilty Judges

10:00 pm

Reardens

13 Oct 16

The Art Crimes Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

13 Oct 16

Mb Soul Review

7:00 pm

Reardens

14 Oct 16

The Pups

7:00 pm

Reardens

14 Oct 16

Thank Funk

10:00 pm

Reardens

15 Oct 16

Tanya Louise and The Jam Masters

8:00 pm

Reardens

16 Oct 16

The Lee Sessions

5:30 pm

Reardens

16 Oct 16

Hell For Leather

10:00 pm

Reardens

17 Oct 16

Tanya Louise and The Jam Masters

7:00 pm

Reardens

18 Oct 16

The Lee Sessions

7:00 pm

Reardens

18 Oct 16

Ruby and The Night Hawks

10:00 pm

Reardens

19 Oct 16

Funk It Up!

10:00 pm

Reardens

19 Oct 16

The Lads

5:30 pm

Reardens

20 Oct 16

The Art Crimes Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

20 Oct 16

The Remnants

7:00 pm

Reardens

21 Oct 16

Gorilla Radio

10:00 pm

Reardens

21 Oct 16

Alfresco Friday with Stephen Kirby & Ronan Murphy

6:00 pm

Reardens

22 Oct 16

The Cassettes

8:00 pm

Reardens

23 Oct 16

The Lee Sessions

5:30 pm

Reardens

23 Oct 16

Roisin Dubh

10:00 pm

Reardens

24 Oct 16

Tanya Louise and The Jam Masters

7:00 pm

Reardens

25 Oct 16

The Lee Sessions

7:00 pm

Reardens

25 Oct 16

Ruby and The Night Hawks

10:00 pm

Reardens

26 Oct 16

The Lads

5:30 pm

Reardens

26 Oct 16

The Guilty Judges

10:00 pm

Reardens

27 Oct 16

Cork Jazz Festival: The Art Crimes Band

9:30 pm

Reardens

27 Oct 16

Cork Jazz Festival: Barefoot Gypsies

7:00 pm

Reardens

28 Oct 16

Cork Jazz Festival: Mindbenders

5:00 pm

Reardens

28 Oct 16

Cork Jazz Festival: Interskalactic

10:30 pm

Reardens

28 Oct 16

Cork Jazz Festival: Ben Waters Boogie Band with Lila Ammons Band

8:00 pm

Reardens

28 Oct 16

The Cassettes

11:00 pm

Reardens

28 Oct 16

Conor McGrath In The Secret Garden!

11:00 pm

Reardens

29 Oct 16

Cork Jazz Festival: Swing Dance Party!

4:00 pm

Reardens

29 Oct 16

Singers Corner

5:00 pm

Reardens

29 Oct 16

Cork Jazz Festival: The Jazzy Judges

3:00 pm

Reardens

29 Oct 16

Cork Jazz Festival: Collage

6:00 pm

Reardens

29 Oct 16

Cork Jazz Festival: The Clubs

9:30 pm

Reardens

29 Oct 16

Cork Jazz Festival: Marching Band

3:00 pm

Reardens

29 Oct 16

The Art Crimes Band

8:00 pm

Reardens

29 Oct 16

Ben Waters Boogie Band with Lila Ammons

8:00 pm

Reardens

30 Oct 16

Singers Corner

5:00 pm

Reardens

30 Oct 16

Cork Jazz Festival: Swing Dance Party!

4:00 pm

Reardens

30 Oct 16

Cork Jazz Festival: Ben Waters Boogie Band

4:00 pm

Reardens

30 Oct 16

Cork Jazz Festival: New York Brass Band

9:30 pm

Reardens

30 Oct 16

Cork Jazz Festival: Marching Band

3:00 pm

Reardens

30 Oct 16

Cork Jazz Festival: The Art Crimes Band

7:00 pm

Reardens

30 Oct 16

Cookie and The Vaudevilles

8:00 pm

Reardens

31 Oct 16

Cork Jazz Festival: Papa Zitas

10:00 pm

Reardens

31 Oct 16

Cork Jazz Festival: One Horse Pony

7:00 pm

Reardens

01 Nov 16

The Lee Sessions

7:00 pm

Reardens

01 Nov 16

3 Of A Kind

10:00 pm

Reardens

02 Nov 16

The Lads

7:00 pm

Reardens

02 Nov 16

Funk It Up!

10:00 pm

Reardens

03 Nov 16

Stephen Kirby and Ronan Murphy

7:00 pm

Reardens

03 Nov 16

The Art Crimes Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

04 Nov 16

The Remnants

6:00 pm

Reardens

04 Nov 16

J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

05 Nov 16

Mb Soul Review

10:00 pm

Reardens

06 Nov 16

The Lee Sessions

7:00 pm

Reardens

06 Nov 16

The Boogie Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

07 Nov 16

Tanya Louise and The Jam Masters

7:00 pm

Reardens

08 Nov 16

The Lee Sessions

7:00 pm

Reardens

08 Nov 16

Pixie and The King

10:00 pm

Reardens

09 Nov 16

The Lads

7:00 pm

Reardens

09 Nov 16

The Guilty Judges

10:00 pm

Reardens

10 Nov 16

Stephen Kirby and Ronan Murphy

7:00 pm

Reardens

10 Nov 16

The Art Crimes Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

10 Nov 16

The Art Crimes Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

11 Nov 16

The Pups

6:00 pm

Reardens

11 Nov 16

Simon Casey

10:00 pm

Reardens

12 Nov 16

Ruby and The Night Hawks

10:00 pm

Reardens

13 Nov 16

The Lee Sessions

7:00 pm

Reardens

13 Nov 16

Kesh

10:00 pm

Reardens

14 Nov 16

Tanya Louise and The Jam Masters

7:00 pm

Reardens

15 Nov 16

The Lee Sessions

7:00 pm

Reardens

15 Nov 16

3 Of A Kind

10:00 pm

Reardens

16 Nov 16

The Clones

10:00 pm

Reardens

17 Nov 16

The Remnants

7:00 pm

Reardens

17 Nov 16

The Art Crimes Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

18 Nov 16

Big Generator

10:00 pm

Reardens

18 Nov 16

The Pups

6:00 pm

Reardens

19 Nov 16

The Cassettes

10:00 pm

Reardens

20 Nov 16

The Lee Sessions

7:00 pm

Reardens

20 Nov 16

Roisin Dubh

10:00 pm

Reardens

21 Nov 16

Tanya Louise and The Jam Masters

7:00 pm

Reardens

22 Nov 16

The Lee Sessions

7:00 pm

Reardens

22 Nov 16

Pixie and The King

10:00 pm

Reardens

23 Nov 16

The Lads

7:00 pm

Reardens

23 Nov 16

Guilty Judges

10:00 pm

Reardens

24 Nov 16

The Art Crimes Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

24 Nov 16

Davies Brothers

7:00 pm

Reardens

25 Nov 16

The Remnants

6:00 pm

Reardens

25 Nov 16

Renovator

10:00 pm

Reardens

26 Nov 16

Mbsoul Review

10:00 pm

Reardens

27 Nov 16

The Lee Sessions

7:00 pm

Reardens

27 Nov 16

Amazing Apples

10:00 pm

Reardens

28 Nov 16

Tanya Louise and The Jam Masters

7:00 pm

Reardens

29 Nov 16

The Lee Sessions

7:00 pm

Reardens

29 Nov 16

3 Of A Kind

10:00 pm

Reardens

29 Nov 16

The Lads

8:00 pm

Reardens

30 Nov 16

The Lads

7:00 pm

Reardens

30 Nov 16

Funk It Up!

10:00 pm

Reardens

01 Dec 16

The Art Crimes Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

02 Dec 16

Gorilla Radio

10:00 pm

Reardens

03 Dec 16

One Horse Pony

8:00 pm

Reardens

04 Dec 16

The Lee Sessions

7:00 pm

Reardens

04 Dec 16

The Lee Sessions

7:00 pm

Reardens

04 Dec 16

The Lee Sessions

7:00 pm

Reardens

04 Dec 16

The Boogie Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

05 Dec 16

Tanya Louise and The Jam Masters

7:00 pm

Reardens

06 Dec 16

The Lee Sessions

7:00 pm

Reardens

06 Dec 16

3 Of A Kind

10:00 pm

Reardens

07 Dec 16

The Strypes

7:00 pm

Reardens

08 Dec 16

The Art Crimes Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

08 Dec 16

The Lads

6:00 pm

Reardens

09 Dec 16

The Pups

6:00 pm

Reardens

09 Dec 16

Cosmic Funk

10:00 pm

Reardens

10 Dec 16

The Cassettes

8:00 pm

Reardens

11 Dec 16

The Lee Sessions

7:00 pm

Reardens

12 Dec 16

Tanya Louise and The Jam Masters

7:00 pm

Reardens

13 Dec 16

The Lee Sessions

7:00 pm

Reardens

14 Dec 16

The Lads

7:00 pm

Reardens

14 Dec 16

J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

15 Dec 16

The Art Crimes Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

16 Dec 16

Thank Funk

10:00 pm

Reardens

17 Dec 16

Mb Soul Review

10:00 pm

Reardens

18 Dec 16

The Lee Sessions

7:00 pm

Reardens

18 Dec 16

The Papa Zitas

7:00 pm

Reardens

18 Dec 16

Simon Casey

7:00 pm

Reardens

19 Dec 16

Tanya Louise and The Jam Masters

7:00 pm

Reardens

19 Dec 16

The Papa Zitas

10:00 pm

Reardens

20 Dec 16

The Lee Sessions

7:00 pm

Reardens

20 Dec 16

The Guilty Judges

10:00 pm

Reardens

21 Dec 16

The Lads

7:00 pm

Reardens

21 Dec 16

Bluemoose

10:00 pm

Reardens

22 Dec 16

The Art Crimes Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

23 Dec 16

Big Generator

10:00 pm

Reardens

26 Dec 16

Tanya Louise and The Jam Masters

7:00 pm

Reardens

26 Dec 16

3 Of A Kind

7:00 pm

Reardens

26 Dec 16

Pat Fitz Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

27 Dec 16

3 Of A Kind

10:00 pm

Reardens

28 Dec 16

Bog The Donkey

10:00 pm

Reardens

29 Dec 16

Kirby and Ronan

8:00 pm

Reardens

29 Dec 16

The Art Crimes Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

30 Dec 16

Renovator

10:00 pm

Reardens

31 Dec 16

Cosmic Funk

10:00 pm

Reardens

01 Jan 17

Lee Sessions

7:00 pm

Reardens

01 Jan 17

Celtic Knights

10:00 pm

Reardens

02 Jan 17

Tanya Louise and The Jam Masters

7:00 pm

Reardens

04 Jan 17

J90

10:30 pm

Reardens

04 Jan 17

The Lads

6:00 pm

Reardens

05 Jan 17

The Art Crimes Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

05 Jan 17

Kirby & Ronan

6:00 pm

Reardens

06 Jan 17

The Pat Fitz Band

10:30 pm

Reardens

06 Jan 17

The Remnants

5:30 pm

Reardens

07 Jan 17

Tanya Louise and The Jam Masters

7:30 pm

Reardens

08 Jan 17

Celebrating David Bowie's 70th Birthday with Jim 'X' Comet

10:00 pm

Reardens

09 Jan 17

Tanya Louise and The Jam Masters

6:00 pm

Reardens

10 Jan 17

3 Of A Kind

10:30 pm

Reardens

11 Jan 17

The Lads

6:00 pm

Reardens

11 Jan 17

The Clones

10:30 pm

Reardens

12 Jan 17

The Art Crimes Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

12 Jan 17

The Remnants

6:00 pm

Reardens

13 Jan 17

The Cassettes

10:30 pm

Reardens

14 Jan 17

Mb Soul Review

7:30 pm

Reardens

15 Jan 17

Hell For Leather

10:30 pm

Reardens

16 Jan 17

Tanya Louise and The Jam Masters

6:00 pm

Reardens

17 Jan 17

3 Of A Kind

10:30 pm

Reardens

18 Jan 17

The Lads

6:00 pm

Reardens

18 Jan 17

Andy Dunne

10:30 pm

Reardens

19 Jan 17

The Art Crimes Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

19 Jan 17

Kirby & Ronan

6:00 pm

Reardens

20 Jan 17

Big Generator

10:30 pm

Reardens

20 Jan 17

Remnants

5:30 pm

Reardens

21 Jan 17

One Horse Pony

8:00 pm

Reardens

22 Jan 17

Cosmic Funk

10:30 pm

Reardens

24 Jan 17

3 Of A Kind

10:30 pm

Reardens

25 Jan 17

Funk It Up!

10:30 pm

Reardens

25 Jan 17

The Lads

6:00 pm

Reardens

25 Jan 17

J90

10:30 pm

Reardens

26 Jan 17

Scots Clan

10:00 pm

Reardens

26 Jan 17

The Pups

6:00 pm

Reardens

27 Jan 17

The Pups

5:30 pm

Reardens

28 Jan 17

Barefoot Gypsies

7:30 pm

Reardens

29 Jan 17

Bog The Donkey

10:30 pm

Reardens

30 Jan 17

Tanya Louise and The Jam Masters

6:00 pm

Reardens

31 Jan 17

3 Of A Kind

10:30 pm

Reardens

01 Feb 17

The Lads

6:00 pm

Reardens

01 Feb 17

The Clones

10:30 pm

Reardens

02 Feb 17

The Art Crimes Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

03 Feb 17

Shamboolaa

5:30 pm

Reardens

04 Feb 17

Barefoot Gypsies

8:00 pm

Reardens

06 Feb 17

Tanya Louise and The Jam Masters

6:00 pm

Reardens

07 Feb 17

3 Of A Kind

10:30 pm

Reardens

08 Feb 17

J90

10:30 pm

Reardens

09 Feb 17

Scots Clan

10:00 pm

Reardens

10 Feb 17

Kirby & Ronan

5:30 pm

Reardens

10 Feb 17

The Papa Zitas

10:30 pm

Reardens

11 Feb 17

The Lads

7:00 pm

Reardens

12 Feb 17

Kesh

10:30 pm

Reardens

14 Feb 17

3 Of A Kind

10:30 pm

Reardens

15 Feb 17

The Guilty Judges

10:30 pm

Reardens

16 Feb 17

The Art Crimes Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

17 Feb 17

Shamboolaa

6:30 pm

Reardens

17 Feb 17

The Cassettes

10:30 pm

Reardens

19 Feb 17

Free Beer

10:30 pm

Reardens

20 Feb 17

Tanya Louise and The Jam Masters

6:00 pm

Reardens

21 Feb 17

3 Of A Kind

10:30 pm

Reardens

22 Feb 17

Funk It Up!

10:30 pm

Reardens

23 Feb 17

The Lads

10:00 pm

Reardens

24 Feb 17

The Pups

5:30 pm

Reardens

24 Feb 17

Bluemoose

10:30 pm

Reardens

25 Feb 17

Barefoot Gypsies

7:30 pm

Reardens

26 Feb 17

The Pearly Whites

10:30 pm

Reardens

28 Feb 17

3 Of A Kind

10:30 pm

Reardens

01 Mar 17

The Lads

6:00 pm

Reardens

01 Mar 17

The Clones

10:30 pm

Reardens

02 Mar 17

Art Crimes Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

03 Mar 17

Shamboolaa

5:30 pm

Reardens

03 Mar 17

J90

10:30 pm

Reardens

04 Mar 17

The Lads

7:30 pm

Reardens

05 Mar 17

Amazing Apples

10:30 pm

Reardens

07 Mar 17

3 Of A Kind

10:30 pm

Reardens

08 Mar 17

The Guilty Judges

10:30 pm

Reardens

09 Mar 17

The Lads

10:00 pm

Reardens

10 Mar 17

The Pups

5:30 pm

Reardens

10 Mar 17

The Papa Zitas

11:00 pm

Reardens

11 Mar 17

One Horse Pony

8:00 pm

Reardens

12 Mar 17

Roisin Dubh

10:30 pm

Reardens

14 Mar 17

3 Of A Kind

10:30 pm

Reardens

15 Mar 17

J90

10:30 pm

Reardens

16 Mar 17

Shamboolaa

5:30 pm

Reardens

16 Mar 17

Free Beer

10:00 pm

Reardens

17 Mar 17

Kesh

4:30 pm

Reardens

17 Mar 17

Kesh

9:00 pm

Reardens

18 Mar 17

The Guilty Judges

7:30 pm

Reardens

19 Mar 17

Celtic Knights

10:00 pm

Reardens

20 Mar 17

Tanya Louise and The Jam Masters

6:00 pm

Reardens

21 Mar 17

3 Of A Kind

10:30 pm

Reardens

22 Mar 17

The Guilty Judges

10:30 pm

Reardens

23 Mar 17

Scots Clan

10:00 pm

Reardens

24 Mar 17

The Pups

5:30 pm

Reardens

24 Mar 17

Big Generator

10:30 pm

Reardens

25 Mar 17

Mb Soul Review

7:30 pm

Reardens

26 Mar 17

The Kilkennys

10:30 pm

Reardens

27 Mar 17

Tanya Louise and The Jam Masters

6:00 pm

Reardens

28 Mar 17

3 Of A Kind

10:30 pm

Reardens

29 Mar 17

The Lads

6:00 pm

Reardens

29 Mar 17

Funk It Up!

10:30 pm

Reardens

30 Mar 17

Art Crimes Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

31 Mar 17

Shamboolaa

5:30 pm

Reardens

31 Mar 17

Cosmic Funk

10:30 pm

Reardens

01 Apr 17

Cassettes

8:00 pm

Reardens

02 Apr 17

Celtic Knights

10:30 pm

Reardens

03 Apr 17

Tanya Louise & Jam Masters

8:00 pm

Reardens

04 Apr 17

3 Of A Kind

10:30 pm

Reardens

05 Apr 17

Clones

10:30 pm

Reardens

06 Apr 17

Scots Clan

10:00 pm

Reardens

07 Apr 17

The Pups

6:00 pm

Reardens

07 Apr 17

Thank Funk

10:30 pm

Reardens

09 Apr 17

Boogie Band

10:30 pm

Reardens

10 Apr 17

Tanya Louise & Jam Masters

8:00 pm

Reardens

11 Apr 17

3 Of A Kind

10:30 pm

Reardens

12 Apr 17

J90

10:30 pm

Reardens

13 Apr 17

The Lads

5:30 pm

Reardens

16 Apr 17

Roisin Dubh

10:30 pm

Reardens

17 Apr 17

Tanya Louise & Jam Masters

8:30 pm

Reardens

18 Apr 17

3 Of A Kind

10:30 pm

Reardens

19 Apr 17

Guilty Judges

10:30 pm

Reardens

21 Apr 17

Kirby & Ronan

6:00 pm

Reardens

21 Apr 17

Cosmic Funk

10:30 pm

Reardens

23 Apr 17

Bog The Donkey

10:30 pm

Reardens

24 Apr 17

Tanya Louise & Jam Masters

8:00 pm

Reardens

25 Apr 17

3 Of A Kind

10:30 pm

Reardens

27 Apr 17

Funk It Up

10:30 pm

Reardens

28 Apr 17

Guilty Judges

10:30 pm

Reardens

28 Apr 17

Shamboolaa

6:00 pm

Reardens

30 Apr 17

Hell For Leather

10:30 pm

Reardens

01 May 17

Tanya Louise & the Jam Masters

8:00 pm

Reardens

02 May 17

3 Of A Kind

10:30 pm

Reardens

03 May 17

The Clones

10:00 pm

Reardens

04 May 17

The Art Crimes Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

05 May 17

Big Generator

10:30 pm

Reardens

07 May 17

Amazing Apples

10:00 pm

Reardens

08 May 17

Tanya Louise & the Jam Masters

8:00 pm

Reardens

09 May 17

3 Of A Kind

10:30 pm

Reardens

10 May 17

Funk It Up!

10:00 pm

Reardens

11 May 17

The Lads

10:00 pm

Reardens

12 May 17

Blue Steel

10:30 pm

Reardens

14 May 17

Hell For Leather

10:00 pm

Reardens

15 May 17

The Lads

8:00 pm

Reardens

16 May 17

3 Of A Kind

10:30 pm

Reardens

17 May 17

J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

18 May 17

The Art Crimes Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

19 May 17

Cosmic Funk

10:00 pm

Reardens

19 May 17

Ben Waters

11:00 pm

Reardens

20 May 17

Ben Waters

8:30 pm

Reardens

21 May 17

Kesh

10:00 pm

Reardens

22 May 17

Tanya Louise & the Jam Masters

8:00 pm

Reardens

23 May 17

The Band Anna

10:30 pm

Reardens

24 May 17

Guilty Judges

10:00 pm

Reardens

25 May 17

Scots Clan

10:00 pm

Reardens

26 May 17

Bluemoose

10:30 pm

Reardens

28 May 17

The Kilkennys

10:00 pm

Reardens

29 May 17

Tanya Louise & the Jam Masters

8:00 pm

Reardens

30 May 17

3 Of A Kind

10:30 pm

Reardens

31 May 17

Guilty Judges

10:00 pm

Reardens

01 Jun 17

The Lads

10:30 pm

Reardens

02 Jun 17

Shamboolaa

6:00 pm

Reardens

02 Jun 17

The Papa Zitas

10:30 pm

Reardens

04 Jun 17

Roisin Dubh

10:30 pm

Reardens

05 Jun 17

Tanya Louise & the Jam Masters

8:00 pm

Reardens

06 Jun 17

3 Of A Kind

10:30 pm

Reardens

07 Jun 17

Pat Fitz

10:30 pm

Reardens

08 Jun 17

The Art Crimes Band

10:30 pm

Reardens

09 Jun 17

Gorilla Radio

10:30 pm

Reardens

11 Jun 17

Celtic Knights

10:30 pm

Reardens

13 Jun 17

3 Of A Kind

10:30 pm

Reardens

14 Jun 17

Kolted

9:00 pm

Reardens

15 Jun 17

The Lads

10:00 pm

Reardens

16 Jun 17

Shamboolaa

6:00 pm

Reardens

16 Jun 17

Big Generator

10:30 pm

Reardens

17 Jun 17

The Cassettes

7:30 pm

Reardens

18 Jun 17

Free Beer

10:00 pm

Reardens

19 Jun 17

Tanya Louise & the Jam Masters

8:00 pm

Reardens

20 Jun 17

3 Of A Kind

10:30 pm

Reardens

21 Jun 17

J90

10:30 pm

Reardens

22 Jun 17

Scot's Clan

10:00 pm

Reardens

23 Jun 17

Thank Funk

10:30 pm

Reardens

24 Jun 17

Scots Clan

7:30 pm

Reardens

25 Jun 17

Hell For Leather

10:00 pm

Reardens

26 Jun 17

Tanya Louise & The Jam Masters

8:00 pm

Reardens

27 Jun 17

3 Of A Kind

10:30 pm

Reardens

28 Jun 17

Funk It Up!

10:30 pm

Reardens

29 Jun 17

The Art Crimes Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

30 Jun 17

Shamboolaa

6:00 pm

Reardens

30 Jun 17

J90

10:30 pm

Reardens

02 Jul 17

Kesh

10:00 pm

Reardens

03 Jul 17

Tanya Louise & The Jam Masters

8:00 pm

Reardens

04 Jul 17

3 Of A Kind

10:30 pm

Reardens

05 Jul 17

The Guilty Judges

10:30 pm

Reardens

06 Jul 17

The Lads

10:00 pm

Reardens

07 Jul 17

Kirby & Ronan

6:00 pm

Reardens

07 Jul 17

The Cassettes

10:30 pm

Reardens

09 Jul 17

Roisin Dubh

10:00 pm

Reardens

10 Jul 17

Tanya Louise & The Jam Masters

8:00 pm

Reardens

11 Jul 17

3 Of A Kind

10:30 pm

Reardens

12 Jul 17

Funk It Up!

10:00 pm

Reardens

13 Jul 17

Art Crimes Band

10:30 pm

Reardens

14 Jul 17

Kirby & Ronan

6:00 pm

Reardens

14 Jul 17

Cosmic Funk Band

10:30 pm

Reardens

16 Jul 17

Newfoundland

10:00 pm

Reardens

17 Jul 17

Tanya Louise & The Jam Masters

8:00 pm

Reardens

18 Jul 17

3 Of A Kind

10:30 pm

Reardens

19 Jul 17

The Clones

10:30 pm

Reardens

20 Jul 17

The Lads

10:00 pm

Reardens

21 Jul 17

Shamboola

6:00 pm

Reardens

21 Jul 17

Big Generator

10:30 pm

Reardens

23 Jul 17

Hell For Leather

10:00 pm

Reardens

24 Jul 17

Tanya Louise & The Jam Masters

8:00 pm

Reardens

25 Jul 17

3 Of A Kind

10:30 pm

Reardens

26 Jul 17

J90

10:30 pm

Reardens

27 Jul 17

Scots Clan

10:00 pm

Reardens

28 Jul 17

Shamboola

6:00 pm

Reardens

28 Jul 17

Pearly Whites

10:30 pm

Reardens

30 Jul 17

The Kilkennys

10:00 pm

Reardens

31 Jul 17

Tanya Louise & The Jam Masters

8:00 pm

Reardens

01 Aug 17

3 Of A Kind

10:30 pm

Reardens

02 Aug 17

Funk It Up!

10:30 pm

Reardens

03 Aug 17

Scots Clan

10:00 pm

Reardens

04 Aug 17

Kurtis Goodwolf

6:00 pm

Reardens

04 Aug 17

Boogie Band

10:30 pm

Reardens

06 Aug 17

Celtic Knights

10:30 pm

Reardens

07 Aug 17

Tanya Louise & The Jam Masters

8:00 pm

Reardens

09 Aug 17

Guilty Judges

10:30 pm

Reardens

10 Aug 17

The Art Crimes Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

11 Aug 17

Shamboolaa

6:00 pm

Reardens

11 Aug 17

The Papa Zitas

10:30 pm

Reardens

12 Aug 17

Tanya Louise & The Jam Masters

7:30 pm

Reardens

13 Aug 17

Hell For Leather

10:30 pm

Reardens

14 Aug 17

Tanya Louise & The Jam Masters

8:00 pm

Reardens

15 Aug 17

3 Of A Kind

10:30 pm

Reardens

16 Aug 17

Guilty Judges

10:30 pm

Reardens

1761 results in our archive for Reardens..