Thursday 27 April 2017

27 Apr

The Lee Sessions

10:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

27 Apr

The Oliver Plunkett Hooley

7:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

27 Apr

The Midnight Rambles

11:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

27 Apr

Fire and Water

10:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

27 Apr

Funk It Up

10:30 pm

Reardens

27 Apr

Choirs At Christchurch II - Vokalensemble “crossover” [germany] & Jubilant Gospe

1:00 pm

Triskel Arts Centre

27 Apr

Clare Sands Trio

9:30 pm

Charlies

27 Apr

DJ Ian Fiasco

9:00 pm

Franciscan Well

27 Apr

Ballads & Banjos

9:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

27 Apr

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

An Spailpín Fánach

27 Apr

The Lee Sessions

6:00 pm

The Corner House

27 Apr

The Lee Sessions

6:30 pm

Sin É

27 Apr

The Lee Sessions

8:00 pm

Sin É

27 Apr

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

Sin É

27 Apr

Ilian Garnet & Stanislav Jar – Violin & Piano Recital

8:00 pm

Curtis Auditorium

27 Apr

Ilian Garnet & Stanislav Jar – Violin & Piano Recital

8:00 pm

Curtis Auditorium

27 Apr

LDBC Blues Jam

9:35 pm

The Corner House

27 Apr

Peace Of Mind

8:00 pm

An Spailpín Fánach

27 Apr

The Resistible Rise Of Arturo Ui

8:00 pm

The Granary Theatre

27 Apr

Many Young Men Of Twenty

8:00 pm

The Everyman

27 Apr

Art Exhibition 'Bon Voyage', By Artist Gana Roberts

10:00 am

Alliance Francaise De Cork

27 Apr

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

27 Apr

Pregnancy & Womb Yoga Training with Uma Dinsmore Tuli

10:00 pm

Yoga Loft Cork

27 Apr

Oil Is The Devil’s Excrement – David Jacques

10:00 am

Triskel Arts Centre

Friday 28 April 2017

28 Apr

Penske Recordings Presents Percolator & The Sunshine Factory

9:00 pm

Coughlans

28 Apr

The Ramblings

11:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

28 Apr

Ceol Coolroe

7:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

28 Apr

Poc Ar Buile

10:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

28 Apr

The Calvinists

9:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

28 Apr

Guilty Judges

10:30 pm

Reardens

28 Apr

Shamboolaa

6:00 pm

Reardens

28 Apr

Interference. Right Here Right Now Festival

8:00 pm

Cork Opera House

28 Apr

Mia Cooper, Katherine Hunka, Ioana Petcu-colan & Helena Wood

8:00 pm

Triskel Arts Centre

28 Apr

Crazy Chester

10:30 pm

Charlies

28 Apr

Tony Milner

10:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

28 Apr

Booka Brass with Special Guests Dashoda

8:30 pm

Connolly's Of Leap

28 Apr

Al Copley - Blues Piano

8:00 pm

Ballymaloe Grainstore

28 Apr

The Lee Sessions

6:30 pm

Sin É

28 Apr

The Lee Sessions

8:00 pm

Sin É

28 Apr

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

Sin É

28 Apr

Revelation Sound System Rebel Sessions

10:00 pm

Amp Venue

28 Apr

Boxcar Bertha

9:00 pm

The Corner House

28 Apr

The Resistible Rise Of Arturo Ui

8:00 pm

The Granary Theatre

28 Apr

Many Young Men Of Twenty

8:00 pm

The Everyman

28 Apr

Art Exhibition 'Bon Voyage', By Artist Gana Roberts

10:00 am

Alliance Francaise De Cork

28 Apr

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

28 Apr

Pregnancy & Womb Yoga Training with Uma Dinsmore Tuli

10:00 pm

Yoga Loft Cork

28 Apr

Oil Is The Devil’s Excrement – David Jacques

10:00 am

Triskel Arts Centre

Saturday 29 April 2017

29 Apr

Booka Brass

9:00 pm

Coughlans

29 Apr

Kayla and The Topmen

6:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

29 Apr

The Lee Sessions

3:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

29 Apr

Andy Dunne

11:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

29 Apr

The Frets

6:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

29 Apr

Flat To The Floor

10:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

29 Apr

Newfoundland

11:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

29 Apr

Cosmic Funk

9:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

29 Apr

Jack O' Rourke, Strung, Anna Mitchell & Cork Opera House Orchestra. Right Here R

8:00 pm

Cork Opera House

29 Apr

Choirs At Christchurch III - Guys and Dolls

1:00 pm

Triskel Arts Centre

29 Apr

Sugar Mountain

10:30 pm

Charlies

29 Apr

Tony Roberts

10:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

29 Apr

Sean Kelleher

10:00 pm

The Gables

29 Apr

The Lee Sessions

6:30 pm

Sin É

29 Apr

The Lee Sessions

8:00 pm

Sin É

29 Apr

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

Sin É

29 Apr

The Lee Sessions

6:00 pm

The Corner House

29 Apr

The Lee Sessions

10:00 pm

An Spailpín Fánach

29 Apr

Concert In Eire Og Ovens

8:00 pm

Ovens

29 Apr

Boxcar Bertha - Songs @ Six

6:00 pm

The Corner House

29 Apr

Fundraiser For Kilmurry Historical & Archaeological Association

8:00 pm

Ovens Gaa Hall

29 Apr

Fish Go Deep

8:00 pm

Connolly's Of Leap

29 Apr

The Resistible Rise Of Arturo Ui

8:00 pm

The Granary Theatre

29 Apr

Many Young Men Of Twenty

8:00 pm

The Everyman

29 Apr

Art Exhibition 'Bon Voyage', By Artist Gana Roberts

10:00 am

Alliance Francaise De Cork

29 Apr

Elsewhere

11:00 pm

CIT Wandesford Quay Gallery & Elizabeth Fort

29 Apr

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

29 Apr

Ccw Riot Presents It's Always Hardcore In Cork City

7:00 pm

4 Penrose Quay

29 Apr

Yoga Nidra Foundation Weekend with Uma Dinsmore Tuli

9:30 am

Yoga Loft Cork

29 Apr

Oil Is The Devil’s Excrement – David Jacques

10:00 am

Triskel Arts Centre

Sunday 30 April 2017

30 Apr

Booka Brass (Sold Out)

9:00 pm

Coughlans

30 Apr

The Big Swinging Mikies

6:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

30 Apr

Paddy's Irish Dance Party

6:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

30 Apr

The Pearls

9:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

30 Apr

The Guilty Judges

11:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

30 Apr

Clann Eireann

10:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

30 Apr

Hell For Leather

10:30 pm

Reardens

30 Apr

Mick Flannery & Marlene Enright. Right Here Right Now Festival

2:30 pm

Cork Opera House

30 Apr

Súp Trio & Support. Right Here Right Now Festival.

7:00 pm

Cork Opera House

30 Apr

Marc O' Reilly & John Blek & The Rats. Right Here Right Now Festival

11:00 pm

Cork Opera House

30 Apr

Hank Wedel & Greenshine & Clare Sands. Right Here Right Now Festival.

4:30 pm

Cork Opera House

30 Apr

Ian Whitty and The Exchange & The Shaker Hymn. Right Here Right Now Festival

8:30 pm

Cork Opera House

30 Apr

Shookrah. Right Here Right Now Festival

11:30 pm

Cork Opera House

30 Apr

The Lee Sessions

3:00 pm

Charlie's

30 Apr

Lee Trad Music Sessions

3:00 pm

Charlies

30 Apr

Boxcar Bertha

10:30 pm

Charlies

30 Apr

Brewhouse Jazz

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

30 Apr

Jack Aherne

8:00 pm

The Welcome Inn

30 Apr

Traditional Irish Music Session

9:30 pm

The Gables

30 Apr

K-x-p & The Sunshine Factory

9:30 pm

Connolly's Of Leap

30 Apr

Open Mic!

8:30 pm

The Friary

30 Apr

The Lee Sessions

5:30 pm

Sin É

30 Apr

The Lee Sessions

7:00 pm

Sin É

30 Apr

The Lee Sessions

8:30 pm

Sin É

30 Apr

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

An Spailpín Fánach

30 Apr

The Seafarer

8:00 pm

The Everyman

30 Apr

Art Exhibition 'Bon Voyage', By Artist Gana Roberts

10:00 am

Alliance Francaise De Cork

30 Apr

Elsewhere

11:00 pm

CIT Wandesford Quay Gallery & Elizabeth Fort

30 Apr

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

30 Apr

Yoga Nidra Foundation Weekend with Uma Dinsmore Tuli

9:30 am

Yoga Loft Cork

Monday 01 May 2017

01 May

The Americhanics - Monday Music Session, Acoustic Folk & Americana

9:00 pm

Coughlans

01 May

The Oliver Plunkett Hooley

7:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

01 May

The Americhanics

6:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

01 May

What's That Sound?

9:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

01 May

Tanya Louise & the Jam Masters

8:00 pm

Reardens

01 May

Hank Wedel & Ray Barron

9:30 pm

Charlies

01 May

The Trews (Canada)

8:00 pm

Connolly's Of Leap

01 May

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

An Spailpín Fánach

01 May

The Lee Sessions

6:30 pm

Sin É

01 May

The Lee Sessions

8:00 pm

Sin É

01 May

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

Sin É

01 May

Art Exhibition 'Bon Voyage', By Artist Gana Roberts

10:00 am

Alliance Francaise De Cork

01 May

Elsewhere

11:00 pm

CIT Wandesford Quay Gallery & Elizabeth Fort

01 May

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Tuesday 02 May 2017

02 May

The Prairie Jaywalkers

9:00 pm

Coughlans

02 May

The Oliver Plunkett Hooley

7:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

02 May

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

02 May

3 Of A Kind

10:30 pm

Reardens

02 May

Trad Session

8:30 pm

Franciscan Well

02 May

Leif

9:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

02 May

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

Sin É

02 May

The Lee Sessions

6:30 pm

Sin É

02 May

The Lee Sessions

8:00 pm

Sin É

02 May

Tradictionary Irish Music Session

9:30 pm

Wallis\'s

02 May

Langer Darts!

8:00 pm

The Friary

02 May

Snatch Comedy Improv

9:00 pm

The Roundy

02 May

Mr. Punch

8:00 pm

Cork Arts Theatre

02 May

Drama Classes

7:00 pm

The Lido

02 May

Drama Classes

7:00 pm

The Lido

02 May

Art Exhibition 'Bon Voyage', By Artist Gana Roberts

10:00 am

Alliance Francaise De Cork

02 May

Elsewhere

11:00 pm

CIT Wandesford Quay Gallery & Elizabeth Fort

02 May

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

02 May

Spanish Society Of Cork - Language Exchange - Hablemos!

7:30 pm

Coughlans

02 May

Oil Is The Devil’s Excrement – David Jacques

10:00 am

Triskel Arts Centre

Wednesday 03 May 2017

03 May

The Oliver Plunkett Hooley

7:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

03 May

The Lee Sessions

12:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

03 May

Ariel Posen

9:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

03 May

The Clones

10:00 pm

Reardens

03 May

Seanchaí/Storyteller

8:30 pm

Franciscan Well

03 May

Traditional Irish Music Session

9:30 pm

The Gables

03 May

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

The Corner House

03 May

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

The Rock Bar

03 May

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

An Spailpín Fánach

03 May

Wicked Wednesday Quiz

9:00 pm

The Friary

03 May

The Lee Sessions

8:30 pm

Canty's

03 May

The Lee Sessions

6:30 pm

Sin É

03 May

The Lee Sessions

8:00 pm

Sin É

03 May

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

Sin É

03 May

Classicalkids - Music For Babies

11:00 am

Ica Hall

03 May

Dead Along The Way - Film Screen and Q&a

5:30 pm

Rory Gallagher Theatre

03 May

Mr. Punch

8:00 pm

Cork Arts Theatre

03 May

Art Exhibition 'Bon Voyage', By Artist Gana Roberts

10:00 am

Alliance Francaise De Cork

03 May

Elsewhere

11:00 pm

CIT Wandesford Quay Gallery & Elizabeth Fort

03 May

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

03 May

Oil Is The Devil’s Excrement – David Jacques

10:00 am

Triskel Arts Centre

Thursday 04 May 2017

04 May

The Lee Sessions

10:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

04 May

The Oliver Plunkett Hooley

7:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

04 May

Barefoot Gypsies

10:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

04 May

The Midnight Rambles

11:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

04 May

The Art Crimes Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

04 May

Reciprocity

8:00 pm

Triskel Arts Centre

04 May

Mick Daly and Martina Stafford

9:30 pm

Charlies

04 May

DJ Ian Fiasco

9:00 pm

Franciscan Well

04 May

Ballads & Banjos

9:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

04 May

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

An Spailpín Fánach

04 May

The Lee Sessions

6:00 pm

The Corner House

04 May

The Lee Sessions

6:30 pm

Sin É

04 May

The Lee Sessions

8:00 pm

Sin É

04 May

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

Sin É

04 May

Mr. Punch

8:00 pm

Cork Arts Theatre

04 May

Elsewhere

11:00 pm

CIT Wandesford Quay Gallery & Elizabeth Fort

04 May

Csn Dance Graduation Performance 2017

8:00 pm

Firkin Crane

04 May

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

04 May

Oil Is The Devil’s Excrement – David Jacques

10:00 am

Triskel Arts Centre

Friday 05 May 2017

05 May

The Great Balloon Race 'Gently Gently' Album Launch.

9:00 pm

Coughlans

05 May

Ceol Coolroe

7:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

05 May

Back West

10:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

05 May

The Lads

9:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

05 May

The Guilty Judges

11:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

05 May

Big Generator

10:30 pm

Reardens

05 May

Boyzlife

8:00 pm

Cork Opera House

05 May

Hot Blooded Animals

10:30 pm

Charlies

05 May

Kenny Live !

10:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

05 May

The Lee Sessions First Friday Session!

6:00 pm

The Corner House

05 May

The Lee Sessions

6:30 pm

Sin É

05 May

The Lee Sessions

8:00 pm

Sin É

05 May

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

Sin É

05 May

Cork Record and Cd Fair

10:00 am

Unitarian Church

05 May

Mr. Punch

8:00 pm

Cork Arts Theatre

05 May

Elsewhere

11:00 pm

CIT Wandesford Quay Gallery & Elizabeth Fort

05 May

Csn Dance Graduation Performance 2017

8:00 pm

Firkin Crane

05 May

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

05 May

Oil Is The Devil’s Excrement – David Jacques

10:00 am

Triskel Arts Centre

05 May

Portraits: Women Of Cork and The U.s. Navy 1917-1919

11:00 am

Sirius Arts Centre

Saturday 06 May 2017

06 May

One Horse Pony

10:00 pm

Coughlans

06 May

Kayla and The Topmen

6:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

06 May

The Lee Sessions

3:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

06 May

The Frets

6:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

06 May

Bunoscionn

10:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

06 May

The Stars

9:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

06 May

Andy Dunne

11:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

06 May

Newfoundland Trio

11:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

06 May

Tina – Simply The Best Starring Rebecca O'Connor

8:00 pm

Cork Opera House

06 May

The Hecklin' Dogs

10:30 pm

Charlies

06 May

Jack Ahern

10:00 pm

The Gables

06 May

The Lee Sessions

6:30 pm

Sin É

06 May

The Lee Sessions

8:00 pm

Sin É

06 May

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

Sin É

06 May

The Lee Sessions

6:00 pm

The Corner House

06 May

The Lee Sessions

10:00 pm

An Spailpín Fánach

06 May

Cork Record and Cd Fair

10:00 am

Unitarian Church

06 May

Buttons & Bows

8:30 pm

Ionad Cultúrtha

06 May

CCCahoots Live

7:30 pm

Live At St. Luke's

06 May

Mr. Punch

8:00 pm

Cork Arts Theatre

06 May

Classical Portrait Drawing Workshop

10:00 am

Triskel Arts Centre

06 May

Elsewhere

11:00 pm

CIT Wandesford Quay Gallery & Elizabeth Fort

06 May

Crux Dance Performance 2017

8:00 pm

Firkin Crane

06 May

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

06 May

Oil Is The Devil’s Excrement – David Jacques

10:00 am

Triskel Arts Centre

Sunday 07 May 2017

07 May

The Big Swinging Mikies

6:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

07 May

Paddy's Irish Dance Party

6:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

07 May

What's That Sound?

9:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

07 May

Amazing Apples

10:00 pm

Reardens

07 May

Lee Trad Music Sessions

3:00 pm

Charlies

07 May

Brewhouse Jazz

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

07 May

The Spencers

8:00 pm

The Welcome Inn

07 May

Traditional Irish Music Session

9:30 pm

The Gables

07 May

Open Mic!

8:30 pm

The Friary

07 May

Finbar Wright Concert

8:00 pm

Carrigtwohill Church

07 May

The Lee Sessions

5:30 pm

Sin É

07 May

The Lee Sessions

7:00 pm

Sin É

07 May

The Lee Sessions

8:30 pm

Sin É

07 May

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

An Spailpín Fánach

07 May

Disco É Cultura

4:00 pm

The Vicarstown

07 May

Classical Portrait Drawing Workshop

10:00 am

Triskel Arts Centre

07 May

Elsewhere

11:00 pm

CIT Wandesford Quay Gallery & Elizabeth Fort

07 May

Speeddating

7:00 pm

Cork County Cricket Club

07 May

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Monday 08 May 2017

08 May

The Americhanics - Monday Music Session, Acoustic Folk & Americana

9:00 pm

Coughlans

08 May

The Oliver Plunkett Hooley

7:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

08 May

Andy Dunne Full Circle

9:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

08 May

Tanya Louise & the Jam Masters

8:00 pm

Reardens

08 May

Hank Wedel & Ray Barron

9:30 pm

Charlies

08 May

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

An Spailpín Fánach

08 May

The Lee Sessions

6:30 pm

Sin É

08 May

The Lee Sessions

8:00 pm

Sin É

08 May

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

Sin É

08 May

Elsewhere

11:00 pm

CIT Wandesford Quay Gallery & Elizabeth Fort

08 May

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Tuesday 09 May 2017

09 May

The Prairie Jaywalkers

9:00 pm

Coughlans

09 May

The Oliver Plunkett Hooley

7:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

09 May

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

09 May

The Lee Sessions

12:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

09 May

3 Of A Kind

10:30 pm

Reardens

09 May

Trad Session

8:30 pm

Franciscan Well

09 May

Leif

9:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

09 May

The Lee Sessions

6:30 pm

Sin É

09 May

The Lee Sessions

8:00 pm

Sin É

09 May

Intimate Gig with Ger Wolfe & Special Guest Sean Kelleher

8:00 pm

Wallis\'s

09 May

Tradictionary Irish Music Session

9:30 pm

Wallis\'s

09 May

Langer Darts!

8:00 pm

The Friary

09 May

Snatch Comedy Improv

9:00 pm

The Roundy

09 May

Drama Classes

7:00 pm

The Lido

09 May

Drama Classes

7:00 pm

The Lido

09 May

Elsewhere

11:00 pm

CIT Wandesford Quay Gallery & Elizabeth Fort

09 May

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

09 May

Spanish Society Of Cork - Language Exchange - Hablemos!

7:30 pm

Coughlans

09 May

Oil Is The Devil’s Excrement – David Jacques

10:00 am

Triskel Arts Centre

Wednesday 10 May 2017

10 May

The Oliver Plunkett Hooley

7:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

10 May

The Sgs

9:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

10 May

Funk It Up!

10:00 pm

Reardens

10 May

Seancai/Storyteller

8:30 pm

Franciscan Well

10 May

Traditional Irish Music Session

9:30 pm

The Gables

10 May

Wicked Wednesday Quiz

9:00 pm

The Friary

10 May

The Lee Sessions

8:30 pm

Canty's

10 May

The Lee Sessions

6:30 pm

Sin É

10 May

The Lee Sessions

8:00 pm

Sin É

10 May

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

Sin É

10 May

The Bold Ensemble Improv Thingimabob!!!

8:00 pm

Coughlan's

10 May

The Bold Ensemble - Improv Comedy

8:00 pm

Coughlans

10 May

Dead Along The Way - Film Screen and Q&a

5:30 pm

Rory Gallagher Theatre

10 May

Filmosophy with James Mooney: The Third Man (Carol Reed 1949)

6:30 pm

Sirius Arts Centre

10 May

Elsewhere

11:00 pm

CIT Wandesford Quay Gallery & Elizabeth Fort

10 May

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

10 May

Oil Is The Devil’s Excrement – David Jacques

10:00 am

Triskel Arts Centre

Thursday 11 May 2017

11 May

Paul Tiernan

9:00 pm

Coughlans

11 May

The Lee Sessions

10:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

11 May

The Oliver Plunkett Hooley

7:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

11 May

The Midnight Rambles

11:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

11 May

Radio Bigsby

10:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

11 May

The Lads

10:00 pm

Reardens

11 May

Snaggletooth

9:30 pm

Charlies

11 May

DJ Ian Fiasco

9:00 pm

Franciscan Well

11 May

Ballads & Banjos

9:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

11 May

The Lee Sessions

6:00 pm

The Corner House

11 May

The Lee Sessions

6:30 pm

Sin É

11 May

The Lee Sessions

8:00 pm

Sin É

11 May

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

Sin É

11 May

Elsewhere

11:00 pm

CIT Wandesford Quay Gallery & Elizabeth Fort

11 May

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

11 May

Oil Is The Devil’s Excrement – David Jacques

10:00 am

Triskel Arts Centre

Friday 12 May 2017

12 May

Ceol Coolroe

7:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

12 May

Natural Gas

10:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

12 May

The Guilty Judges

11:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

12 May

The Lee Sessions

12:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

12 May

King K

9:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

12 May

Blue Steel

10:30 pm

Reardens

12 May

Bate To Debt Blues

10:30 pm

Charlies

12 May

Kenny Live !

10:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

12 May

The Knotted Cord Quartet:

8:00 pm

Sirius Arts Centre

12 May

The Lee Sessions

6:30 pm

Sin É

12 May

The Lee Sessions

8:00 pm

Sin É

12 May

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

Sin É

12 May

Elsewhere

11:00 pm

CIT Wandesford Quay Gallery & Elizabeth Fort

12 May

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

12 May

Oil Is The Devil’s Excrement – David Jacques

10:00 am

Triskel Arts Centre

Saturday 13 May 2017

13 May

Crazy Chester

10:00 pm

Coughlans

13 May

Kayla and The Topmen

6:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

13 May

The Lee Sessions

3:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

13 May

The Frets

6:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

13 May

Newfoundland

10:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

13 May

Andy Dunne

11:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

13 May

Collage

9:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

13 May

Newfoundland Trio

11:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

13 May

Cormac O Caoimh

8:00 pm

Triskel Arts Centre

13 May

Hot Guitars

10:30 pm

Charlies

13 May

John O' Connor

10:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

13 May

Rattlesnake County

10:00 pm

The Gables

13 May

The Lee Sessions

6:30 pm

Sin É

13 May

The Lee Sessions

8:00 pm

Sin É

13 May

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

Sin É

13 May

The Lee Sessions

6:00 pm

The Corner House

13 May

The Lee Sessions

10:00 pm

An Spailpín Fánach

13 May

The Oddities Ep Launch

8:30 pm

Crane Lane Theatre

13 May

Elsewhere

11:00 pm

CIT Wandesford Quay Gallery & Elizabeth Fort

13 May

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

13 May

Oil Is The Devil’s Excrement – David Jacques

10:00 am

Triskel Arts Centre

Sunday 14 May 2017

14 May

The Big Swinging Mikies

6:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

14 May

Paddy's Irish Dance Party

6:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

14 May

What's That Sound?

9:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

14 May

Kesh

10:00 pm

Reardens

14 May

Lee Trad Music Sessions

3:00 pm

Charlies

14 May

Brewhouse Jazz

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

14 May

Jack Aherne

8:00 pm

The Welcome Inn

14 May

Traditional Irish Music Session

9:30 pm

The Gables

14 May

Open Mic!

8:30 pm

The Friary

14 May

The Lee Sessions

5:30 pm

Sin É

14 May

The Lee Sessions

7:00 pm

Sin É

14 May

The Lee Sessions

8:30 pm

Sin É

14 May

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

An Spailpín Fánach

14 May

Songwriters In The Round May

6:00 pm

An Spailpín Fánach

14 May

Banff Mountain Film Festival World Tour

7:30 pm

The Everyman

14 May

Elsewhere

11:00 pm

CIT Wandesford Quay Gallery & Elizabeth Fort

14 May

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Monday 15 May 2017

15 May

The Americhanics - Monday Music Session, Acoustic Folk & Americana

9:00 pm

Coughlans

15 May

The Oliver Plunkett Hooley

7:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

15 May

Andy Dunne Full Circle

9:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

15 May

The Lee Sessions

12:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

15 May

The Lads

8:00 pm

Reardens

15 May

Hank Wedel & Ray Barron

9:30 pm

Charlies

15 May

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

An Spailpín Fánach

15 May

The Lee Sessions

6:30 pm

Sin É

15 May

The Lee Sessions

8:00 pm

Sin É

15 May

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

Sin É

15 May

Elsewhere

11:00 pm

CIT Wandesford Quay Gallery & Elizabeth Fort

15 May

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Tuesday 16 May 2017

16 May

The Prairie Jaywalkers

9:00 pm

Coughlans

16 May

The Oliver Plunkett Hooley

7:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

16 May

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

16 May

3 Of A Kind

10:30 pm

Reardens

16 May

Trad Session

8:30 pm

Franciscan Well

16 May

Leif

9:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

16 May

The Lee Sessions

6:30 pm

Sin É

16 May

The Lee Sessions

8:00 pm

Sin É

16 May

Tradictionary Irish Music Session

9:30 pm

Wallis\'s

16 May

Langer Darts!

8:00 pm

The Friary

16 May

Snatch Comedy Improv

9:00 pm

The Roundy

16 May

Drama Classes

7:00 pm

The Lido

16 May

Drama Classes

7:00 pm

The Lido

16 May

Elsewhere

11:00 pm

CIT Wandesford Quay Gallery & Elizabeth Fort

16 May

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

16 May

Spanish Society Of Cork - Language Exchange - Hablemos!

7:30 pm

Coughlans

16 May

Oil Is The Devil’s Excrement – David Jacques

10:00 am

Triskel Arts Centre

Wednesday 17 May 2017

17 May

The Oliver Plunkett Hooley

7:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

17 May

Fred and Wilma

9:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

17 May

J90

10:00 pm

Reardens

17 May

Seanchaí/Storyteller

8:30 pm

Franciscan Well

17 May

Traditional Irish Music Session

9:30 pm

The Gables

17 May

Wicked Wednesday Quiz

9:00 pm

The Friary

17 May

The Lee Sessions

8:30 pm

Canty's

17 May

The Lee Sessions

6:30 pm

Sin É

17 May

The Lee Sessions

8:00 pm

Sin É

17 May

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

Sin É

17 May

Dead Along The Way - Film Screen and Q&a

5:30 pm

Rory Gallagher Theatre

17 May

Julius Caesar

8:00 pm

Granary Theatre

17 May

Elsewhere

11:00 pm

CIT Wandesford Quay Gallery & Elizabeth Fort

17 May

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

17 May

Oil Is The Devil’s Excrement – David Jacques

10:00 am

Triskel Arts Centre

Thursday 18 May 2017

18 May

The Lee Sessions

10:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

18 May

The Oliver Plunkett Hooley

7:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

18 May

The Midnight Rambles

11:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

18 May

Niall McCabe and Dave Duffy

10:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

18 May

The Art Crimes Band

10:00 pm

Reardens

18 May

Eileen Healy & Friends

9:30 pm

Charlies

18 May

DJ Ian Fiasco

9:00 pm

Franciscan Well

18 May

Ballads & Banjos

9:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

18 May

The Lee Sessions

6:00 pm

The Corner House

18 May

The Lee Sessions

6:30 pm

Sin É

18 May

The Lee Sessions

8:00 pm

Sin É

18 May

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

Sin É

18 May

Julius Caesar

8:00 pm

Granary Theatre

18 May

The Inheritance

8:00 pm

Cork Arts Theatre

18 May

Elsewhere

11:00 pm

CIT Wandesford Quay Gallery & Elizabeth Fort

18 May

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

18 May

Oil Is The Devil’s Excrement – David Jacques

10:00 am

Triskel Arts Centre

Friday 19 May 2017

19 May

Ceol Coolroe

7:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

19 May

Acoustra

10:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

19 May

The Guilty Judges

11:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

19 May

Hank Wedel and The Beetle Peyote

9:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

19 May

Cosmic Funk

10:00 pm

Reardens

19 May

Mozart: The Complete Piano Sonatas

8:00 pm

Triskel Arts Centre

19 May

Crow Black Chicken

10:30 pm

Charlies

19 May

Ken Cotter

10:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

19 May

The Lee Sessions

6:30 pm

Sin É

19 May

The Lee Sessions

8:00 pm

Sin É

19 May

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

Sin É

19 May

Sirene 1009 & Sikora/Walsh

8:00 pm

Stack Theatre

19 May

Jamie Stanton & Roadkill Revival

8:00 pm

Sirius Arts Centre

19 May

We Banjo 3

7:30 pm

Live At St. Luke's

19 May

Julius Caesar

8:00 pm

Granary Theatre

19 May

The Inheritance

8:00 pm

Cork Arts Theatre

19 May

Elsewhere

11:00 pm

CIT Wandesford Quay Gallery & Elizabeth Fort

19 May

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

19 May

Oil Is The Devil’s Excrement – David Jacques

10:00 am

Triskel Arts Centre

Saturday 20 May 2017

20 May

Hot Guitars

10:00 pm

Coughlans

20 May

Kayla and The Topmen

6:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

20 May

The Lee Sessions

3:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

20 May

The Frets

6:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

20 May

Kesh

10:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

20 May

Andy Dunne

11:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

20 May

Transmission

9:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

20 May

Newfoundland Trio

11:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

20 May

Angel Olsen & Special Guest Tim Darcy

8:00 pm

Cork Opera House

20 May

Scullion

8:00 pm

Triskel Arts Centre

20 May

Sugar Mountain

10:30 pm

Charlies

20 May

Barefoot Gypsies

10:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

20 May

Leif

10:00 pm

The Gables

20 May

The Lee Sessions

6:30 pm

Sin É

20 May

The Lee Sessions

8:00 pm

Sin É

20 May

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

Sin É

20 May

The Lee Sessions

6:00 pm

The Corner House

20 May

The Lee Sessions

10:00 pm

An Spailpín Fánach

20 May

Daoirí Farrell

8:30 pm

Sirius Arts Centre

20 May

Caoimhín Ó'raghallaigh & Cormac Begley

7:30 pm

Live At St. Luke's

20 May

Julius Caesar

8:00 pm

Granary Theatre

20 May

The Inheritance

8:00 pm

Cork Arts Theatre

20 May

Elsewhere

11:00 pm

CIT Wandesford Quay Gallery & Elizabeth Fort

20 May

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

20 May

Oil Is The Devil’s Excrement – David Jacques

10:00 am

Triskel Arts Centre

Sunday 21 May 2017

21 May

David Corley & Band

9:00 pm

Coughlans

21 May

The Big Swinging Mikies

6:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

21 May

Paddy's Irish Dance Party

6:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

21 May

What's That Sound?

9:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

21 May

Hell For Leather

10:00 pm

Reardens

21 May

Lee Trad Music Sessions

3:00 pm

Charlies

21 May

Brewhouse Jazz

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

21 May

The Velvetones

8:00 pm

The Welcome Inn

21 May

Traditional Irish Music Session

9:30 pm

The Gables

21 May

Open Mic!

8:30 pm

The Friary

21 May

The Lee Sessions

5:30 pm

Sin É

21 May

The Lee Sessions

7:00 pm

Sin É

21 May

The Lee Sessions

8:30 pm

Sin É

21 May

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

An Spailpín Fánach

21 May

'Be! 2017 By Plan Be

7:30 pm

Firkin Crane

21 May

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Monday 22 May 2017

22 May

The Americhanics - Monday Music Session, Acoustic Folk & Americana

9:00 pm

Coughlans

22 May

The Oliver Plunkett Hooley

7:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

22 May

Andy Dunne Full Circle

9:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

22 May

Tanya Louise & the Jam Masters

8:00 pm

Reardens

22 May

Hank Wedel & Ray Barron

9:30 pm

Charlies

22 May

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

An Spailpín Fánach

22 May

The Lee Sessions

6:30 pm

Sin É

22 May

The Lee Sessions

8:00 pm

Sin É

22 May

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

Sin É

22 May

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Tuesday 23 May 2017

23 May

The Prairie Jaywalkers

9:00 pm

Coughlans

23 May

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

23 May

The Oliver Plunkett Hooley

7:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

23 May

The Band Anna

10:30 pm

Reardens

23 May

Trad Session

8:30 pm

Franciscan Well

23 May

Leif

9:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

23 May

The Lee Sessions

6:30 pm

Sin É

23 May

The Lee Sessions

8:00 pm

Sin É

23 May

Tradictionary Irish Music Session

9:30 pm

Wallis\'s

23 May

Drama Classes

7:00 pm

The Lido

23 May

Drama Classes

7:00 pm

The Lido

23 May

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

23 May

Spanish Society Of Cork - Language Exchange - Hablemos!

7:30 pm

Coughlans

Wednesday 24 May 2017

24 May

The Oliver Plunkett Hooley

7:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

24 May

Harvest

9:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

24 May

Guilty Judges

10:00 pm

Reardens

24 May

Seanchaí/Storyteller

8:30 pm

Franciscan Well

24 May

Traditional Irish Music Session

9:30 pm

The Gables

24 May

Wicked Wednesday Quiz

9:00 pm

The Friary

24 May

The Lee Sessions

8:30 pm

Canty's

24 May

The Lee Sessions

6:30 pm

Sin É

24 May

The Lee Sessions

8:00 pm

Sin É

24 May

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

Sin É

24 May

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Thursday 25 May 2017

25 May

Some Rise Some Fall 'Some Climb' Album Launch

9:00 pm

Coughlans

25 May

The Lee Sessions

10:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

25 May

The Oliver Plunkett Hooley

7:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

25 May

The Midnight Rambles

11:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

25 May

The Lee Sessions

12:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

25 May

The Bowsies

10:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

25 May

Scots Clan

10:00 pm

Reardens

25 May

Jawbone

9:30 pm

Charlies

25 May

DJ Ian Fiasco

9:00 pm

Franciscan Well

25 May

Ballads & Banjos

9:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

25 May

The Lee Sessions

6:00 pm

The Corner House

25 May

The Lee Sessions

6:30 pm

Sin É

25 May

The Lee Sessions

8:00 pm

Sin É

25 May

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

Sin É

25 May

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

25 May

Jobs Expo Cork

12:00 pm

Clayton Hotel Silver Springs

Friday 26 May 2017

26 May

Ailbhe Reddy & Maria Kelly

9:30 pm

Coughlans

26 May

Ceol Coolroe

7:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

26 May

Poc Ar Buille

10:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

26 May

The Guilty Judges

11:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

26 May

Hot Blooded Animals

9:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

26 May

Bluemoose

10:30 pm

Reardens

26 May

Hugh Cornwell

8:00 pm

Triskel Arts Centre

26 May

Crazy Chester

10:30 pm

Charlies

26 May

John O' Connor

10:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

26 May

The Lee Sessions

6:30 pm

Sin É

26 May

The Lee Sessions

8:00 pm

Sin É

26 May

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

Sin É

26 May

The Stunning (Acoustic Show)

7:30 pm

Live At St. Luke's

26 May

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Saturday 27 May 2017

27 May

Hot Blooded Animals

10:00 pm

Coughlans

27 May

Kayla and The Topmen

6:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

27 May

The Lee Sessions

3:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

27 May

The Frets

6:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

27 May

Hell For Leather

10:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

27 May

Andy Dunne

11:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

27 May

The Incredibles

9:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

27 May

Newfoundland Trio

11:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

27 May

Dr. Dec and The Side Effects

10:30 pm

Charlies

27 May

The Spencers

10:00 pm

The Welcome Inn

27 May

Clare O'Mahony

10:00 pm

The Gables

27 May

The Lee Sessions

6:30 pm

Sin É

27 May

The Lee Sessions

8:00 pm

Sin É

27 May

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

Sin É

27 May

The Lee Sessions

6:00 pm

The Corner House

27 May

The Lee Sessions

10:00 pm

An Spailpín Fánach

27 May

Steve Wickham (The Waterboys) & Band

7:30 pm

Live At St. Luke's

27 May

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Sunday 28 May 2017

28 May

The Big Swinging Mikies

6:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

28 May

Paddy's Irish Dance Party

6:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

28 May

What's That Sound?

9:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

28 May

The Kilkennys

10:00 pm

Reardens

28 May

Lee Trad Music Sessions

3:00 pm

Charlies

28 May

Brewhouse Jazz

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

28 May

Hank Wedel

8:00 pm

The Welcome Inn

28 May

Traditional Irish Music Session

9:30 pm

The Gables

28 May

The Lee Sessions

5:30 pm

Sin É

28 May

The Lee Sessions

7:00 pm

Sin É

28 May

The Lee Sessions

8:30 pm

Sin É

28 May

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

An Spailpín Fánach

28 May

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Monday 29 May 2017

29 May

The Americhanics - Monday Music Session, Acoustic Folk & Americana

9:00 pm

Coughlans

29 May

The Oliver Plunkett Hooley

7:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

29 May

Andy Dunne Full Circle

9:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

29 May

Tanya Louise & the Jam Masters

8:00 pm

Reardens

29 May

Hank Wedel & Ray Barron

9:30 pm

Charlies

29 May

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

An Spailpín Fánach

29 May

The Lee Sessions

6:30 pm

Sin É

29 May

The Lee Sessions

8:00 pm

Sin É

29 May

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

Sin É

29 May

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Tuesday 30 May 2017

30 May

The Unknowns

9:00 pm

Coughlans

30 May

The Prairie Jaywalkers

9:00 pm

Coughlans

30 May

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

30 May

The Oliver Plunkett Hooley

7:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

30 May

3 Of A Kind

10:30 pm

Reardens

30 May

Trad Session

8:30 pm

Franciscan Well

30 May

Leif

9:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

30 May

The Lee Sessions

6:30 pm

Sin É

30 May

The Lee Sessions

8:00 pm

Sin É

30 May

Tradictionary Irish Music Session

9:30 pm

Wallis\'s

30 May

Drama Classes

7:00 pm

The Lido

30 May

Drama Classes

7:00 pm

The Lido

30 May

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

30 May

Spanish Society Of Cork - Language Exchange - Hablemos!

7:30 pm

Coughlans

Wednesday 31 May 2017

31 May

The Oliver Plunkett Hooley

7:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

31 May

Fire and Water

9:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

31 May

Guilty Judges

10:00 pm

Reardens

31 May

Seanchaí/Storyteller

8:30 pm

Franciscan Well

31 May

Traditional Irish Music Session

9:30 pm

The Gables

31 May

The Lee Sessions

8:30 pm

Canty's

31 May

The Lee Sessions

6:30 pm

Sin É

31 May

The Lee Sessions

8:00 pm

Sin É

31 May

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

Sin É

31 May

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Thursday 01 June 2017

01 Jun

The Lee Sessions

10:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

01 Jun

The Oliver Plunkett Hooley

7:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

01 Jun

The Midnight Rambles

11:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

01 Jun

Snaggletooth

9:30 pm

Charlies

01 Jun

DJ Ian Fiasco

9:00 pm

Franciscan Well

01 Jun

Ballads & Banjos

9:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

01 Jun

The Lee Sessions

6:00 pm

The Corner House

01 Jun

The Lee Sessions

6:30 pm

Sin É

01 Jun

The Lee Sessions

8:00 pm

Sin É

01 Jun

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

Sin É

01 Jun

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Friday 02 June 2017

02 Jun

Chris Smither (Sold Out)

9:30 pm

Coughlans

02 Jun

Ceol Coolroe

7:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

02 Jun

The Guilty Judges

11:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

02 Jun

Hot Blooded Animals

10:30 pm

Charlies

02 Jun

Kenny Live !

10:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

02 Jun

The Lee Sessions First Friday Session!

6:00 pm

The Corner House

02 Jun

The Lee Sessions

6:30 pm

Sin É

02 Jun

The Lee Sessions

8:00 pm

Sin É

02 Jun

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

Sin É

02 Jun

Martin Hayes & Dennis Cahill

7:30 pm

Live At St. Uke's

02 Jun

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Saturday 03 June 2017

03 Jun

The Lee Sessions

3:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

03 Jun

Kayla and The Topmen

6:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

03 Jun

The Frets

6:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

03 Jun

Andy Dunne

11:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

03 Jun

Newfoundland Trio

11:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

03 Jun

The Mashed Potatoes

10:30 pm

Charlies

03 Jun

Tim Mullane

10:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

03 Jun

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Sunday 04 June 2017

04 Jun

The Big Swinging Mikies

6:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

04 Jun

Paddy's Irish Dance Party

6:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

04 Jun

What's That Sound?

9:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

04 Jun

Lee Trad Music Sessions

3:00 pm

Charlies

04 Jun

Brewhouse Jazz

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

04 Jun

The Velvetones

8:00 pm

The Welcome Inn

04 Jun

Traditional Irish Music Session

9:30 pm

The Gables

04 Jun

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Monday 05 June 2017

05 Jun

The Americhanics - Monday Music Session, Acoustic Folk & Americana

9:00 pm

Coughlans

05 Jun

The Oliver Plunkett Hooley

7:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

05 Jun

Andy Dunne Full Circle

9:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

05 Jun

Tanya Louise & the Jam Masters

8:00 pm

Reardens

05 Jun

Hank Wedel & Ray Barron

9:30 pm

Charlies

05 Jun

The Lee Sessions

8:00 pm

Sin É

05 Jun

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

Sin É

05 Jun

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Tuesday 06 June 2017

06 Jun

The Prairie Jaywalkers

9:00 pm

Coughlans

06 Jun

3 Of A Kind

10:30 pm

Reardens

06 Jun

Trad Session

8:30 pm

Franciscan Well

06 Jun

Leif

9:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

06 Jun

The Lee Sessions

6:30 pm

Sin É

06 Jun

The Lee Sessions

8:00 pm

Sin É

06 Jun

Tradictionary Irish Music Session

9:30 pm

Wallis\'s

06 Jun

Drama Classes

7:00 pm

The Lido

06 Jun

Drama Classes

7:00 pm

The Lido

06 Jun

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

06 Jun

Spanish Society Of Cork - Language Exchange - Hablemos!

7:30 pm

Coughlans

Wednesday 07 June 2017

07 Jun

Seanchaí/Storyteller

8:30 pm

Franciscan Well

07 Jun

Traditional Irish Music Session

9:30 pm

The Gables

07 Jun

The Lee Sessions

8:30 pm

Canty's

07 Jun

The Lee Sessions

6:30 pm

Sin É

07 Jun

The Lee Sessions

8:00 pm

Sin É

07 Jun

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

Sin É

07 Jun

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Thursday 08 June 2017

08 Jun

Pierce Turner

8:00 pm

Coughlans

08 Jun

The Midnight Rambles

11:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

08 Jun

Eileen Healy & Friends

9:30 pm

Charlies

08 Jun

DJ Ian Fiasco

9:00 pm

Franciscan Well

08 Jun

Ballads & Banjos

9:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

08 Jun

The Lee Sessions

6:30 pm

Sin É

08 Jun

The Lee Sessions

8:00 pm

Sin É

08 Jun

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

Sin É

08 Jun

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Friday 09 June 2017

09 Jun

Ceol Coolroe

7:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

09 Jun

The Guilty Judges

11:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

09 Jun

Freeman Folly

10:30 pm

Charlies

09 Jun

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Saturday 10 June 2017

10 Jun

The Frets

6:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

10 Jun

Andy Dunne

11:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

10 Jun

Newfoundland Trio

11:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

10 Jun

Hot Guitars

10:30 pm

Charlies

10 Jun

The Spencers

10:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

10 Jun

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Sunday 11 June 2017

11 Jun

What's That Sound?

9:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

11 Jun

Lee Trad Music Sessions

3:00 pm

Charlies

11 Jun

Brewhouse Jazz

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

11 Jun

Jack Aherne

8:00 pm

The Welcome Inn

11 Jun

Traditional Irish Music Session

9:30 pm

The Gables

11 Jun

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Monday 12 June 2017

12 Jun

The Americhanics - Monday Music Session, Acoustic Folk & Americana

9:00 pm

Coughlans

12 Jun

The Oliver Plunkett Hooley

7:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

12 Jun

Andy Dunne Full Circle

9:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

12 Jun

Tanya Louise & the Jam Masters

8:00 pm

Reardens

12 Jun

Hank Wedel & Ray Barron

9:30 pm

Charlies

12 Jun

The Lee Sessions

8:00 pm

Sin É

12 Jun

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

Sin É

12 Jun

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Tuesday 13 June 2017

13 Jun

The Prairie Jaywalkers

9:00 pm

Coughlans

13 Jun

3 Of A Kind

10:30 pm

Reardens

13 Jun

Trad Session

8:30 pm

Franciscan Well

13 Jun

Leif

9:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

13 Jun

The Lee Sessions

6:30 pm

Sin É

13 Jun

The Lee Sessions

8:00 pm

Sin É

13 Jun

Tradictionary Irish Music Session

9:30 pm

Wallis\'s

13 Jun

Drama Classes

7:00 pm

The Lido

13 Jun

Drama Classes

7:00 pm

The Lido

13 Jun

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

13 Jun

Spanish Society Of Cork - Language Exchange - Hablemos!

7:30 pm

Coughlans

Wednesday 14 June 2017

14 Jun

Seancai/Storyteller

8:30 pm

Franciscan Well

14 Jun

Traditional Irish Music Session

9:30 pm

The Gables

14 Jun

The Lee Sessions

8:30 pm

Canty's

14 Jun

The Lee Sessions

8:00 pm

Sin É

14 Jun

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Thursday 15 June 2017

15 Jun

The Midnight Rambles

11:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

15 Jun

Jawbone

9:30 pm

Charlies

15 Jun

DJ Ian Fiasco

9:00 pm

Franciscan Well

15 Jun

Ballads & Banjos

9:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

15 Jun

The Lee Sessions

6:30 pm

Sin É

15 Jun

The Lee Sessions

8:00 pm

Sin É

15 Jun

The Lee Sessions

9:30 pm

Sin É

15 Jun

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Friday 16 June 2017

16 Jun

Ceol Coolroe

7:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

16 Jun

The Guilty Judges

11:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

16 Jun

Crazy Chester

10:30 pm

Charlies

16 Jun

Tim Mullane

10:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

16 Jun

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Saturday 17 June 2017

17 Jun

The Frets

6:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

17 Jun

Andy Dunne

11:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

17 Jun

Newfoundland Trio

11:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

17 Jun

Kenny Live !

10:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

17 Jun

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Sunday 18 June 2017

18 Jun

What's That Sound?

9:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

18 Jun

Lee Trad Music Sessions

3:00 pm

Charlies

18 Jun

Brewhouse Jazz

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

18 Jun

The Velvetones

8:00 pm

The Welcome Inn

18 Jun

Traditional Irish Music Session

9:30 pm

The Gables

18 Jun

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Monday 19 June 2017

19 Jun

The Oliver Plunkett Hooley

7:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

19 Jun

Andy Dunne Full Circle

9:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

19 Jun

Tanya Louise & the Jam Masters

8:00 pm

Reardens

19 Jun

Hank Wedel & Ray Barron

9:30 pm

Charlies

19 Jun

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Tuesday 20 June 2017

20 Jun

3 Of A Kind

10:30 pm

Reardens

20 Jun

Leif

9:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

20 Jun

Drama Classes

7:00 pm

The Lido

20 Jun

Drama Classes

7:00 pm

The Lido

20 Jun

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Wednesday 21 June 2017

21 Jun

Traditional Irish Music Session

9:30 pm

The Gables

21 Jun

The Lee Sessions

8:30 pm

Canty's

21 Jun

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Thursday 22 June 2017

22 Jun

The Midnight Rambles

11:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

22 Jun

Mick Daly and Martina Stafford

9:30 pm

Charlies

22 Jun

Ballads & Banjos

9:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

22 Jun

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Friday 23 June 2017

23 Jun

Ceol Coolroe

7:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

23 Jun

The Guilty Judges

11:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

23 Jun

The Hecklin' Dogs

10:30 pm

Charlies

23 Jun

Jimmy Moore

10:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

23 Jun

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Saturday 24 June 2017

24 Jun

The Frets

6:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

24 Jun

Andy Dunne

11:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

24 Jun

Newfoundland Trio

11:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

24 Jun

Sugar Mountain

10:30 pm

Charlies

24 Jun

Jack Aherne

10:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

24 Jun

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Sunday 25 June 2017

25 Jun

What's That Sound?

9:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

25 Jun

Lee Trad Music Sessions

3:00 pm

Charlies

25 Jun

The Spencers

8:00 pm

The Welcome Inn

25 Jun

Traditional Irish Music Session

9:30 pm

The Gables

25 Jun

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Monday 26 June 2017

26 Jun

Andy Dunne Full Circle

9:30 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

26 Jun

Hank Wedel & Ray Barron

9:30 pm

Charlies

26 Jun

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Tuesday 27 June 2017

27 Jun

Leif

9:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

27 Jun

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Wednesday 28 June 2017

28 Jun

Traditional Irish Music Session

9:30 pm

The Gables

28 Jun

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Thursday 29 June 2017

29 Jun

Freeman Folly

9:30 pm

Charlies

29 Jun

Ballads & Banjos

9:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

29 Jun

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Friday 30 June 2017

30 Jun

Ceol Coolroe

7:00 pm

The Oliver Plunkett

30 Jun

The Watermelons

10:30 pm

Charlies

30 Jun

John O' Connor

10:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

30 Jun

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Saturday 01 July 2017

01 Jul

Hank Wedel & Band

10:30 pm

Charlies

01 Jul

Barefoot Gypsies

10:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

01 Jul

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Sunday 02 July 2017

02 Jul

Lee Trad Music Sessions

3:00 pm

Charlies

02 Jul

The Velvetones

8:00 pm

The Welcome Inn

02 Jul

Traditional Irish Music Session

9:30 pm

The Gables

02 Jul

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Monday 03 July 2017

03 Jul

Hank Wedel & Ray Barron

9:30 pm

Charlies

03 Jul

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Tuesday 04 July 2017

04 Jul

Leif

9:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

04 Jul

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Wednesday 05 July 2017

05 Jul

Traditional Irish Music Session

9:30 pm

The Gables

05 Jul

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Thursday 06 July 2017

06 Jul

Eileen Healy & Friends

9:30 pm

Charlies

06 Jul

Ballads & Banjos

9:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

06 Jul

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Friday 07 July 2017

07 Jul

Tiz McNamara& Band

9:00 pm

Coughlans

07 Jul

Bate To Debt Blues

10:30 pm

Charlies

07 Jul

Tony Milner

10:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

07 Jul

The Lee Sessions First Friday Session!

6:00 pm

The Corner House

07 Jul

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Saturday 08 July 2017

08 Jul

Hot Blooded Animals

10:30 pm

Charlies

08 Jul

Ken Cotter

10:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

08 Jul

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Sunday 09 July 2017

09 Jul

Lee Trad Music Sessions

3:00 pm

Charlies

09 Jul

Hank Wedel

8:00 pm

The Welcome Inn

09 Jul

Traditional Irish Music Session

9:30 pm

The Gables

09 Jul

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Monday 10 July 2017

10 Jul

Hank Wedel & Ray Barron

9:30 pm

Charlies

10 Jul

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Tuesday 11 July 2017

11 Jul

Leif

9:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

11 Jul

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Wednesday 12 July 2017

12 Jul

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Thursday 13 July 2017

13 Jul

Snaggletooth

9:30 pm

Charlies

13 Jul

Ballads & Banjos

9:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

13 Jul

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Friday 14 July 2017

14 Jul

The Watermelons

10:30 pm

Charlies

14 Jul

John O' Connor

10:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

14 Jul

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Saturday 15 July 2017

15 Jul

Hot Guitars

10:30 pm

Charlies

15 Jul

Tim Mullane

10:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

15 Jul

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Sunday 16 July 2017

16 Jul

Lee Trad Music Sessions

3:00 pm

Charlies

16 Jul

The Velvetones

8:00 pm

The Welcome Inn

16 Jul

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Monday 17 July 2017

17 Jul

Hank Wedel & Ray Barron

9:30 pm

Charlies

17 Jul

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Tuesday 18 July 2017

18 Jul

Leif

9:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

18 Jul

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Wednesday 19 July 2017

19 Jul

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Thursday 20 July 2017

20 Jul

Jawbone

9:30 pm

Charlies

20 Jul

Ballads & Banjos

9:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

20 Jul

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Friday 21 July 2017

21 Jul

Crazy Chester

10:30 pm

Charlies

21 Jul

Jimmy Moore

10:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

21 Jul

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Saturday 22 July 2017

22 Jul

Kenny Live !

10:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

22 Jul

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Sunday 23 July 2017

23 Jul

Jack Aherne

8:00 pm

The Welcome Inn

23 Jul

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Monday 24 July 2017

24 Jul

Hank Wedel & Ray Barron

9:30 pm

Charlies

24 Jul

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Tuesday 25 July 2017

25 Jul

Leif

9:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

25 Jul

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Wednesday 26 July 2017

26 Jul

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Thursday 27 July 2017

27 Jul

Mick Daly and Martina Stafford

9:30 pm

Charlies

27 Jul

Ballads & Banjos

9:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

27 Jul

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Friday 28 July 2017

28 Jul

The Mashed Potatoes

10:30 pm

Charlies

28 Jul

Tim Mullane

10:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

28 Jul

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Saturday 29 July 2017

29 Jul

Dr. Dec and The Side Effects

10:30 pm

Charlies

29 Jul

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Sunday 30 July 2017

30 Jul

The Velvetones

8:00 pm

The Welcome Inn

30 Jul

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Monday 31 July 2017

31 Jul

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Tuesday 01 August 2017

01 Aug

Leif

9:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

01 Aug

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Wednesday 02 August 2017

02 Aug

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Thursday 03 August 2017

03 Aug

Ballads & Banjos

9:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

03 Aug

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Friday 04 August 2017

04 Aug

Crow Black Chicken

10:30 pm

Charlies

04 Aug

Tim Mullane

10:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

04 Aug

The Lee Sessions First Friday Session!

6:00 pm

The Corner House

04 Aug

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Saturday 05 August 2017

05 Aug

Freeman Folly

10:30 pm

Charlies

05 Aug

Barefoot Gypsies

10:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

05 Aug

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Sunday 06 August 2017

06 Aug

Sugar Mountain

10:30 pm

Charlies

06 Aug

The Spencers

8:00 pm

The Welcome Inn

06 Aug

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Monday 07 August 2017

07 Aug

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Tuesday 08 August 2017

08 Aug

Leif

9:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

08 Aug

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Wednesday 09 August 2017

09 Aug

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Thursday 10 August 2017

10 Aug

Clare Sands Duo

9:30 pm

Charlies

10 Aug

Ballads & Banjos

9:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

10 Aug

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Friday 11 August 2017

11 Aug

John O' Connor

10:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

11 Aug

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Saturday 12 August 2017

12 Aug

Kenny Live !

10:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

12 Aug

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Sunday 13 August 2017

13 Aug

The Velvetones

8:00 pm

The Welcome Inn

13 Aug

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Monday 14 August 2017

14 Aug

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Tuesday 15 August 2017

15 Aug

Leif

9:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

15 Aug

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Wednesday 16 August 2017

16 Aug

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Thursday 17 August 2017

17 Aug

Ballads & Banjos

9:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

17 Aug

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Friday 18 August 2017

18 Aug

Crazy Chester

10:30 pm

Charlies

18 Aug

Ken Cotter

10:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

18 Aug

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Saturday 19 August 2017

19 Aug

Hot Guitars

10:30 pm

Charlies

19 Aug

Tim Mullane

10:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

19 Aug

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Sunday 20 August 2017

20 Aug

Jack Aherne

8:00 pm

The Welcome Inn

20 Aug

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Monday 21 August 2017

21 Aug

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Tuesday 22 August 2017

22 Aug

Leif

9:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

22 Aug

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Wednesday 23 August 2017

23 Aug

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Thursday 24 August 2017

24 Aug

Ballads & Banjos

9:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

24 Aug

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Friday 25 August 2017

25 Aug

Hank Wedel & Band

10:30 pm

Charlies

25 Aug

Jimmy Moore

10:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

25 Aug

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Saturday 26 August 2017

26 Aug

The Spencers

10:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

26 Aug

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Sunday 27 August 2017

27 Aug

The Velvetones

8:00 pm

The Welcome Inn

27 Aug

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Monday 28 August 2017

28 Aug

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Tuesday 29 August 2017

29 Aug

Leif

9:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

29 Aug

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Wednesday 30 August 2017

30 Aug

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Thursday 31 August 2017

31 Aug

Ballads & Banjos

9:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

31 Aug

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Friday 01 September 2017

01 Sep

The Lee Sessions First Friday Session!

6:00 pm

The Corner House

01 Sep

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Saturday 02 September 2017

02 Sep

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Sunday 03 September 2017

03 Sep

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Monday 04 September 2017

04 Sep

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Tuesday 05 September 2017

05 Sep

Leif

9:30 pm

The Welcome Inn

05 Sep

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Wednesday 06 September 2017

06 Sep

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Thursday 07 September 2017

07 Sep

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Friday 08 September 2017

08 Sep

Crow Black Chicken

10:30 pm

Charlies

08 Sep

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Saturday 09 September 2017

09 Sep

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Sunday 10 September 2017

10 Sep

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Monday 11 September 2017

11 Sep

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Tuesday 12 September 2017

12 Sep

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Wednesday 13 September 2017

13 Sep

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Thursday 14 September 2017

14 Sep

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Friday 15 September 2017

15 Sep

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Saturday 16 September 2017

16 Sep

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Sunday 17 September 2017

17 Sep

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Monday 18 September 2017

18 Sep

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Tuesday 19 September 2017

19 Sep

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Wednesday 20 September 2017

20 Sep

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Thursday 21 September 2017

21 Sep

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Friday 22 September 2017

22 Sep

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Saturday 23 September 2017

23 Sep

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Sunday 24 September 2017

24 Sep

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Monday 25 September 2017

25 Sep

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Tuesday 26 September 2017

26 Sep

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Wednesday 27 September 2017

27 Sep

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Thursday 28 September 2017

28 Sep

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Friday 29 September 2017

29 Sep

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Saturday 30 September 2017

30 Sep

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Sunday 01 October 2017

01 Oct

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Monday 02 October 2017

02 Oct

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Tuesday 03 October 2017

03 Oct

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Wednesday 04 October 2017

04 Oct

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Thursday 05 October 2017

05 Oct

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Friday 06 October 2017

06 Oct

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Saturday 07 October 2017

07 Oct

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Sunday 08 October 2017

08 Oct

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Monday 09 October 2017

09 Oct

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Tuesday 10 October 2017

10 Oct

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Wednesday 11 October 2017

11 Oct

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Thursday 12 October 2017

12 Oct

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Friday 13 October 2017

13 Oct

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Saturday 14 October 2017

14 Oct

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Sunday 15 October 2017

15 Oct

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Monday 16 October 2017

16 Oct

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Tuesday 17 October 2017

17 Oct

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Wednesday 18 October 2017

18 Oct

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Thursday 19 October 2017

19 Oct

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Friday 20 October 2017

20 Oct

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Saturday 21 October 2017

21 Oct

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Sunday 22 October 2017

22 Oct

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Monday 23 October 2017

23 Oct

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Tuesday 24 October 2017

24 Oct

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Wednesday 25 October 2017

25 Oct

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Thursday 26 October 2017

26 Oct

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Friday 27 October 2017

27 Oct

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Saturday 28 October 2017

28 Oct

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Sunday 29 October 2017

29 Oct

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Monday 30 October 2017

30 Oct

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Tuesday 31 October 2017

31 Oct

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Wednesday 01 November 2017

01 Nov

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Thursday 02 November 2017

02 Nov

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Friday 03 November 2017

03 Nov

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Saturday 04 November 2017

04 Nov

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Sunday 05 November 2017

05 Nov

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Monday 06 November 2017

06 Nov

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Tuesday 07 November 2017

07 Nov

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Wednesday 08 November 2017

08 Nov

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Thursday 09 November 2017

09 Nov

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well

Friday 10 November 2017

10 Nov

Tours & Tastings

6:30 pm

Franciscan Well